Indiana
Miami County
Broadstone, Alfred Benjamin  B: 1843
Dishon, Mary Emily  B: 1916, D: 2009
Hahn, Cora Amert  B: 1868, D: 1941
Allen
Hurst, James Wayne  B: 1839, D: 1924
District 112
Hoover, Romana Cecelia  B: 1857, D: 1918
Hurst, (?)  B: 1880
Hurst, Earl J.  B: circa 1877
Hurst, James Wayne  B: 1839, D: 1924
Bunker Hill
Stonger, Leland Rex  B: 1922, D: 1986
Peru
Harrell, James G. Blaine  B: circa 1885
Hurst, Hurd Jesse  D: 1971
Hurst, James Wayne  B: 1839, D: 1924
Milford
West Union Meeting House
Kersey, Asher  B: 1807, D: 1902
Morgan, Susannah  B: 1809, D: 1833
Monroe County
Bloomington
Campbell, Walter Howard  B: 1861, D: 1914
Cantrell, Violet  B: 1905, D: 1984
Foster, Isaac Owen  B: 1895, D: 1961
Woolard, Claudia Blanch  B: 1895, D: 1933
309 Highland Ave.
Campbell, Frances Winona  B: 1914
Foster, Delmond Doyle  B: circa 1931
Foster, Dorothy Louise  B: circa 1922
Foster, Isaac Owen  B: 1895, D: 1961
Foster, Isaac Owen II  B: circa 1927
Foster, Mabel Ruth  B: circa 1925
Woolard, Claudia Blanch  B: 1895, D: 1933
Clear Creek
East, Edith  B: 1893
East, Nella  B: 1888
East, Roma D.  B: 1895
Montgomery County
Conn, George Edwin  B: 1861, D: 1940
Crain, Otis  B: 1885
Hensley, Gladys  B: 1898, D: 1984
Hessel, Margaret Valentine  B: 1868, D: 1942
Trexler, Cleo  B: 1916, D: 1924
Trexler, Stanton  B: 1867, D: 1954
Crawfordsville
Bowman, James Harold  B: 1924, D: 2015
Trexler, Noble Dale  B: 1902, D: 1969
Oak Hill Grant Avenue Cemetery
Grider, Mabel  B: 1901, D: 1975
Mahoney, Rachel Olive  B: 1875, D: 1961
Trexler, Cleo  B: 1916, D: 1924
Trexler, Nellie D.  B: 1908, D: 2004
Trexler, Noble Dale  B: 1902, D: 1969
Trexler, Tessa Bernadine  B: 1899, D: 1994
Wood, William Herbert  B: 1897, D: 1992
Darlington
Saint James Lutheran Cemetery
Riley, Fairy Mae  B: 1899, D: 1972
Linden
Linden Cemetery
Anderson, Delbert S.  B: 1908, D: 1981
New Ross
Pummill, Dora Ainsworth  B: 1866, D: 1955
Webb, Isabelle Margaret  B: 1869, D: 1916
New Ross Cemetery
Pummill, Dora Ainsworth  B: 1866, D: 1955
Webb, Isabelle Margaret  B: 1869, D: 1916
Shanondale
Bowers, Rebecca  B: circa 1810
Waynetown
Cedars, John  B: 1817, D: 1909
Waynetown Masonic Cemetery
Cedars, John  B: 1817, D: 1909
Mosier, Mary  B: 1820, D: 1904
Morgan County
Newburn, Louisa Alice  B: 1862, D: 1950
Mooresville
Haworth, George Bales  B: 1906, D: 1992
New Bellville
Fuller, Mamre Ann  B: 1813, D: 1873
Newton County
Goodland
Goodland Cemetery
Alkire, Eric Dean  B: 1958, D: 1983
Alkire, Russel A.  B: 1911, D: 1988
Crane, Iris Wilma  B: 1922, D: 1988
Kentland
Ade, Nellie Fern  B: 1888, D: 1974
Gaul, Mary Jean  B: 1926, D: 2011
Knisley, Vernon Riger  B: 1924, D: 2013
Rathbun, James Dyer  B: 1887, D: 1963
Nobel County
Wawaka
Wells, Charles Lucien  B: 1861, D: 1949
Noble County
Cromwell
Friend, William Robert  B: 1892, D: 1964
Gifford, Iva Helen  B: 1895
Noble
Alkire, Edward Potts  B: 1823, D: 1901
Noble Twp.
(?), Sarah  B: circa 1832
Alkire, Albert  B: circa 1859
Alkire, Edward  B: circa 1862
Alkire, Edward Potts  B: 1823, D: 1901
Alkire, Emma  B: circa 1866
Alkire, Mary E.  B: circa 1873
Alkire, Sarah E.  B: circa 1873
Ohio County
Rising Sun
Grandville
Mercer, Robert  B: 1807, D: 1897
White, Ada Maranda  B: 1812, D: 1903
Orange County
Alkire, Elizabeth  B: 1819
Alkire, George  B: 1817, D: 1880
Alkire, Jonathan  B: circa 1814, D: 1901
Bethel, Cloud  B: 1793, D: 1844
Bethel, Talitha  B: 1795
Floyd, Jonathan  B: 1795
Floyd, Rachel  B: 1793, D: 1874
Lynn, Menlo  B: 1911
Magness, Marietta  B: 1819, D: 1866
Greenfield
Cantrell, Aphraim Jackson  B: 1820, D: 1854
Cantrell, Rizedon Robinson  B: 1817, D: 1886
Owen County
Hauser, John Sullivan  B: 1891, D: 1957
Spencer
near
Furry, John Henry  B: 1864, D: 1953
Parke County
Alkire, George  B: 1817, D: 1880
Ball, Elizabeth  B: 1845, D: 1882
Benbow, Carver  B: 1817, D: 1893
Cleghorn, Martha Ann  B: 1843, D: 1870
Cline, John Florcuce  B: 1866, D: 1913
Cline, Lewis Willis  B: 1860, D: 1919
Dooley, Rufus  B: circa 1842
Magill, Mary A.  B: circa 1823
Pickett, Mary  B: 1811, D: 1895
Rubottom, Lucinda  B: 1820, D: 1904
Bloomfield
Benbow, Elizabeth  B: 1792, D: 1850
Perry County
Derby
Cummings, Catharine Ellen  B: 1890, D: 1945
Troy
Pike County
Winslow
Kendall, Maude  B: 1884, D: 1947
Woods, Virnie L.  B: 1905, D: 1971
Pleasant
Sisson, Daniel Higby  B: 1800, D: 1878
Sisson, Hannah Harriet  B: 1822, D: 1909
Sisson, Henry Eves  B: 1826
Sisson, Henry Eves  B: 1832
Sisson, Mary Jane  B: 1839
Sisson, Sarah Melinda  B: 1828, D: 1848
Sisson, Thomas Heddy  B: 1836
Sisson, Wilson Crandall  B: 1834, D: 1922
Sisson, Zenas Lawyer  B: 1830
Porter County
Hebron
Piepho, Arthur George  B: 1897, D: 1988
Piepho, Mary Frances  B: 1940, D: 1943
Hebron Cemetery
Miner, Iva Lulu  B: 1903, D: 1955
Piepho, Arthur George  B: 1897, D: 1988
Piepho, Mary Frances  B: 1940, D: 1943
Portage
Hall, William Edgar  B: 1946, D: 2007
Wright, Eulah Ethel  B: 1924, D: 2008
Union
Kersey, Eli  B: 1804, D: 1898
Kersey, Maria  B: 1830
Valparaiso
Hall, Russell Dover  B: 1974, D: 1974
Lutton, Mary  D: 1969
Miner, Iva Lulu  B: 1903, D: 1955
Oler, George Samuel  B: 1885, D: 1957
Piepho, Arthur George  B: 1897, D: 1988
Piepho, Mary Frances  B: 1940, D: 1943
Graceland Memorial Park
Hall, William Edgar  B: 1946, D: 2007
Intersection of US 30 and US 2
Hall, Thurman Ellis  B: 1942, D: 1986
Posey County
(?), Emma Ann  D: before 1870
Adams, Freeman  B: 1911, D: 1990
Angleton, Joseph M.  B: circa 1870
Barker, Arnie Elma  B: 1911, D: 1956
Blagg, John  B: circa 1868
Davis, Laura  B: circa 1877
Davis, Laura E.  B: circa 1879
Foster, John William Harrison  B: 1859, D: 1930
Foster, Julia Ann  B: 1868, D: 1950
Gregory, Harriett  B: 1862
McReynolds, Mary Ann  B: 1838, D: 1909
Overton, Frank  B: 1883, D: 1968
Reeder, James Lewis  B: 1850, D: 1887
Reeder, Nathan  B: 1819, D: 1884
Rowe, Juanita  B: 1916, D: 2010
Rutledge, Andrew J.  B: circa 1848, D: circa 1863
Rutledge, Andrew Jackson  B: 1833, D: 1848
Rutledge, Andy  B: 1920, D: circa 1921
Rutledge, Arthur  B: 1905, D: 1973
Rutledge, Catherine Ann  B: 1825
Rutledge, Charles M.  B: 1848, D: 1850
Rutledge, Delia  B: 1849, D: 1850
Rutledge, Emma A.  B: 1859, D: 1936
Rutledge, Fred  D: before 1929
Rutledge, James C.  B: circa 1847
Rutledge, John C.  B: 1818, D: 1890
Rutledge, John Jack  B: 1852, D: 1929
Rutledge, Mae M.  B: 1884, D: 1966
Rutledge, Thomas  D: before 1929
Rutledge, William A.  B: circa 1845
Stuart, Elizabeth A.  B: circa 1825, D: circa 1850
Cynthiana
Harmony
Rutledge, John Jack  B: 1852, D: 1929
Lynn Twp.
Adams, Walter W.  B: 1882, D: 1964
Oxford, Minnie C.  B: 1888, D: 1968
Marrs
Mount Vernon
Adams, John E.  B: 1917, D: 1988
Jenckes, Grace Louise  B: circa 1878
Martin, George Henry  B: 1869, D: 1949
Patton, William Robert  B: 1877, D: 1938
Stanbrough, Fannie Ann  B: 1876, D: 1933
Bellefontaine Cemetery
(?), Elsie  B: 1896, D: 1968
Adams, Freeman  B: 1911, D: 1990
Adams, John E.  B: 1917, D: 1988
Adams, Walter W.  B: 1882, D: 1964
Barker, Arnie Elma  B: 1911, D: 1956
Oxford, Minnie C.  B: 1888, D: 1968
Rowe, Ben  B: 1889, D: 1974
Rowe, Juanita  B: 1916, D: 2010
New Harmony
Angleton, Marshall McNamerra  B: 1848, D: 1935
Rutledge, Emma A.  B: 1859, D: 1936
Smith, LeRoy James  B: 1931, D: 1992
Maple Hill Cemetery
Smith, LeRoy James  B: 1931, D: 1992
Pointe Twp.
Adams, Freeman  B: 1911, D: 1990
Poseyville
Rutledge, John C.  B: 1818, D: 1890
Rutledge, John Jack  B: 1852, D: 1929
Poseyville Post Office
Epperson, Pauline  B: circa 1849
Rutledge, John C.  B: 1818, D: 1890
Robb
Rutledge, Emma A.  B: 1859, D: 1936
Rutledge, John C.  B: 1818, D: 1890
Rutledge, Martha  B: circa 1863
Robb Twp.
(?), Mary
Moore, Margaret Jane  B: 1792, D: 1858
Robb, Frank  B: circa 1908
Robb, Malcom  B: circa 1903
Robb, Ralph P.  B: 1885
Robb, Robert  B: circa 1905
Robb, William Presley  B: 1860
Rutledge, Andrew J.  B: circa 1848, D: circa 1863
Rutledge, Charles  B: circa 1868
Rutledge, Edgar  B: circa 1871
Rutledge, Emma A.  B: 1859, D: 1936
Rutledge, James C.  B: circa 1847
Rutledge, Jesse  B: circa 1875
Rutledge, John C.  B: 1818, D: 1890
Rutledge, Lucius  B: circa 1873
Rutledge, Margaret Jane  B: 1830, D: 1861
Rutledge, Martha  B: circa 1863
Rutledge, Rachael Amanda  B: 1834
Rutledge, Thomas Elliot  B: 1831, D: 1909
Rutledge, William A.  B: circa 1845
Rutledge, William C.  B: 1794, D: 1872
Stuart, Elizabeth A.  B: circa 1825, D: circa 1850
Stewartsville
Davis, Sarah Dille  B: 1806, D: 1876
Dunlap, Sarah E.  B: 1858, D: 1950
Rickens, Mary  B: 1881, D: 1968
Rutledge, Andrew J.  B: circa 1848, D: circa 1863
Rutledge, Fred  B: 1884, D: 1926
Rutledge, George  B: 1878, D: 1946
prob. on the Wabash
prob. White County
Alkire, Isaac R.  B: 1839, D: 1915
Pulaski County
prob. Francisville
Alkire, Rasmus Thomas  B: circa 1854, D: 1924
Ramey, Rachel Maria  B: circa 1852
Putnam County
Bainbridge
Brown, Alice Elzada  B: 1921, D: 2010
Franklin Twp.
(?), Laura  B: 1873
Edwards, Albert M.  B: 1866
Greencastle
Adams, Jennie Pearl  B: 1855
Bosenberg, Augusta F.  B: 1839, D: 1913
Eiteljorg, Albert F.  B: 1867, D: 1956
Eiteljorg, Edward  B: circa 1872
Eiteljorg, Henry  B: circa 1879
Eiteljorge, Carl W.  B: 1836, D: 1925
Eiteljorge, Charles Samuel  B: 1865, D: 1949
Graham, Charles L.  B: 1861, D: between 1932 and 1937
Graham, Charles Spilman  B: 1813, D: 1886
Graham, Parker Buford  B: 1851, D: 1927
Stout, P. Joan  B: 1944, D: 2006
Stout, Stanley  B: 1948, D: 2013
Wilkinson, Harriett Josephine  B: 1852, D: 1906
1st Ward
(?), Julia  B: circa 1852
Celley, Margaret  B: circa 1856
Graham, Albert  B: circa 1876
Graham, Bell  B: circa 1878
Graham, Charles L.  B: 1861, D: between 1932 and 1937
Graham, Charles Spilman  B: 1813, D: 1886
Graham, Emma Delitha  B: 1858, D: 1927
Graham, Harvey D.  B: circa 1874
Graham, Lilley  B: circa 1876
Graham, Parker Buford  B: 1851, D: 1927
Graham, Robert Spilman  B: 1848, D: after 1920
Graham, Sarah Elizabeth  B: 1854, D: 1937
Graham, William  B: circa 1874
Hammond, Emmilline Thomas  B: circa 1827, D: 1909
Flatwoods Cemetery
Brown, Alice Elzada  B: 1921, D: 2010
Stout, Ira Butler  B: 1918, D: 1984
Stout, P. Joan  B: 1944, D: 2006
Stout, Stanley  B: 1948, D: 2013
Forest Hill Cemetery
Bosenberg, Augusta F.  B: 1839, D: 1913
Eiteljorge, Carl W.  B: 1836, D: 1925
Eiteljorge, Charles Samuel  B: 1865, D: 1949
Putnam County Hospital
Stout, Ira Butler  B: 1918, D: 1984
Marion Twp.
Hammond, Emmilline Thomas  B: circa 1827, D: 1909
Randolph County
Addington, Jessie L.  B: 1826, D: 1908
Armacost, Acenath  B: 1882
Armacost, Harry Bryan  B: 1865, D: 1890
Cantrell, Zebulon  B: 1773, D: before 1847
Morrow, Polly
Patterson, Abigail
Schooley, Edith  B: 1818, D: 1858
Buena Vista Twp.
Puckett, Hannah Ellen  B: 1852, D: 1928
Green
Winchester
Cantrell, Zebulon  B: 1773, D: before 1847
Union City
Union City Cemtery
Payne, Amasa  B: 1772, D: 1856
Wayne
Armacost, Belle Moore  B: 1867, D: 1881
Royer, David  B: 1843
Royer, Elizabeth  B: circa 1866
Royer, Harvey  B: circa 1876
Royer, Junnetta  B: circa 1868
Royer, Liza A.  B: circa 1871
Royer, Ora  B: circa 1878
Royer, Sarah  B: circa 1869
Royer, William  B: circa 1874
Wise, Barbara B.  B: circa 1847
Wayne Twp.
Armacost, Allen Percy  B: circa 1870, D: 1881
Armacost, Allen Wood  B: 1840, D: 1911
Armacost, Belle Moore  B: 1867, D: 1881
Armacost, Edith Malvina  B: 1878, D: 1947
Armacost, Georgiana  B: 1880
Armacost, Harry Bryan  B: 1865, D: 1890
Armacost, Myrtle  B: circa 1874
Bryan, Antoinetta Moore  B: 1840, D: 1916
Winchester
Allen, Mary Anna  B: 1856
Allen, Miriam Coffin  B: 1864, D: 1919
Reed, William W.  B: circa 1848, D: before 1930
87 Main Street
Allen, Mary Anna  B: 1856
Reed, William W.  B: circa 1848, D: before 1930
Rush County
Falmouth
Morgan, Delmer  B: circa 1928, D: 2005
Henry
Allen, Charles Francis  B: 1849, D: 1907
Butler, Deborah A.  B: circa 1848
Ripley Twp.
Butler, Joseph I.  B: circa 1813
Carthage Post Office
(?), Eliza  B: circa 1820
Butler, Amos  B: circa 1843
Butler, Deborah A.  B: circa 1848
Butler, Hiram  B: circa 1858
Butler, Jared  B: circa 1851
Butler, Joseph I.  B: circa 1813
Butler, Mary  B: circa 1845
Saint Joseph County
Lung, Ronald Charles  B: 1904, D: 1977
Murphy, Leona  B: 1882, D: 1938
Oliphant, Helen Elizabeth  B: 1903, D: 1967
Vantine, Albert Mathias  B: 1885, D: 1956
Mishawaka
Vantine, Velma  B: 1907, D: 1982
South Bend
Yellow River
Lushbough, Jeremiah  B: 1844, D: 1926
Scott County
Gray, Elizabeth  B: circa 1821
Owens, William Jackson  B: circa 1817, D: before 1880
Jennings Twp.
Gray, Elizabeth  B: circa 1821
Owens, James W.  B: 1843, D: 1917
Owens, Sarah K.  B: circa 1841
Owens, William Jackson  B: circa 1817, D: before 1880
Shelby County
Arnold, Virginia May  B: 1872, D: 1902
Kees, Martha  B: 1840, D: 1926
Moral Twp.
(?), Harriet  B: circa 1809
Matthews, Alvin S.  B: circa 1840
Matthews, Clarinda  B: circa 1847
Matthews, Lafrona  B: circa 1834
Matthews, Lucinda  B: circa 1844
Matthews, Nancy J.  B: circa 1836
Matthews, Permelia  B: circa 1842
Matthews, Ruth  B: 1831, D: 1917
Matthews, Tunstal Quarles  B: circa 1807
Rural Twp.
Alkire, Caleb Samuel  B: 1851, D: 1933
Alkire, James Henry  B: 1889
Alkire, Lemuel Austin  B: 1883, D: 1936
Baker, Florence Isabelle  B: 1863, D: 1912
Shelbyville
Farnsworth, Lydia  B: 1808, D: 1897
Mayhew, Elijah  B: 1807, D: 1896
Wagner, Clarence Maynard  B: 1925, D: 1984
Forest Hill Cemetery
(?), Roberta June  B: 1926, D: 1961
Conover, Clarence Ronald  B: 1909, D: 1982
Waldron
Waldron Health and Rehab
Morgan, Edward Ray  B: 1936, D: 2013
Spartanburg County
Cooley, Elizabeth  B: circa 1811
Starke County
Knox
Masters, Estelle  B: 1896, D: 1989
Rathbun, Henry Howe  B: 1891, D: 1948
State Line
Oler, Jane  B: 1890
Steuben County
Heckenlively, William Eugene  B: 1861, D: 1943
Angola
Brown, Edward Erwin  B: 1918, D: 1960
Claar, Stephen Arthur  B: 1952, D: 1996
Johnson, Paul C.  B: 1926, D: 1991
McNiell, Lois Ann  B: 1917, D: 1987
Robison, Betty Jean  B: 1931, D: 2007
Ashley
Wagoner, Burdette Otis  B: 1897, D: 1979
Fremont
Hemry, Cecil Abraham  B: 1892, D: 1982
Steuben
Clingdangel, Donald Dean  B: 1938, D: 1938
Sullivan County
Alkire, Caleb Samuel  B: 1851, D: 1933
Alkire, Harmonious  B: 1778, D: 1857
Alkire, Mary Elizabeth  B: 1839, D: 1870
Alkire, Oscar Otis  B: 1908, D: 1970
Burbank, John O.
Dooley, Rufus  B: circa 1842
Flater, Fay  B: 1910
Hinkle, Ella Louisa  B: 1860
Hinkle, Martha Hessletine  B: 1850, D: 1930
Rice, John H.
Simons, Samuel  B: circa 1793, D: 1881
Walters, Claude Charles  B: 1882, D: 1960
Watson, Mary Louise  B: 1828, D: 1852
Carlisle
prob.
Schryver, Magdalene  B: circa 1785
Farmersburg
Alkire, Dollie Ann  B: 1842, D: 1899
Alkire, Eliza Jane  B: 1828, D: 1892
Chenoweth, Wilson  B: 1893, D: 1958
Furry, Helen Joyce  B: 1895
Furry, John Henry  B: 1864, D: 1953
Hinkle, Anna Maria  B: 1857, D: 1955
Hinkle, Charles Lyman  B: 1866, D: 1953
Hinkle, Effie Helen  B: 1864, D: 1913
Hinkle, Ella Louisa  B: 1860
Hinkle, Jackson W.  B: 1815, D: 1910
Hinkle, Martha Hessletine  B: 1850, D: 1930
Hinkle, Mary Elizabeth  B: 1858, D: 1931
Hornbeck, Smith Alexander  B: 1847, D: after 1890
Rush, Fred  B: 1858, D: 1926
162 Crawford & Heap Street
Alkire, Dollie Ann  B: 1842, D: 1899
Hornbeck, Glabius  B: circa 1880
Hornbeck, Libbie  B: circa 1873
Hornbeck, Mollie  B: circa 1877
Hornbeck, Oria  B: circa 1872
Hornbeck, Smith Alexander  B: 1847, D: after 1890
Hornbeck, Sulphenia  B: circa 1868
Twyford, Mary Newton  B: 1809, D: 1884
176 First (or Rail Road) Street
Alkire, Eliza Jane  B: 1828, D: 1892
Hinkle, Anna Maria  B: 1857, D: 1955
Hinkle, Charles Lyman  B: 1866, D: 1953
Hinkle, Dollie Josephine  B: 1862, D: circa 1932
Hinkle, Effie Helen  B: 1864, D: 1913
Hinkle, Ella Louisa  B: 1860
Hinkle, Jackson W.  B: 1815, D: 1910
Hinkle, Jennie Blanch  B: 1872
Hinkle, Martha Hessletine  B: 1850, D: 1930
Hinkle, Mary Elizabeth  B: 1858, D: 1931
Haddon Twp.
Hinkle, Jackson W.  B: 1815, D: 1910
Hinkle, James Wilton  B: 1848, D: 1860
Hinkle, Matilda Rebecca  B: 1847, D: 1922
Watson, Mary Louise  B: 1828, D: 1852
Hymera
Bethel Cemetery
Meredith, Clarissa  B: 1834, D: 1862
Worth, John N.  B: 1827, D: 1864
Jackson
Furry, Isaac  B: circa 1825
Furry, John Henry  B: 1864, D: 1953
Furry, Nancy  B: circa 1865
Furry, Silas  B: circa 1858
Furry, Susan  B: circa 1868
Shonk, Elizabeth  B: circa 1831
Marom Cemetery
Alkire, Katherine  B: 1809, D: 1866
Pleasantville
Hinkle, Charles Lyman  B: 1866, D: 1953
Hinkle, Effie Helen  B: 1864, D: 1913
Hinkle, Jennie Blanch  B: 1872
Turman Twp.
(?), Martha  B: circa 1848
(?), Mary F.  B: 1857
Alkire, Ambrose H.  B: circa 1844
Alkire, Caleb W.O.  B: 1829, D: 1904
Alkire, Edward  B: 1860
Alkire, Felix B.  B: 1834, D: 1907
Alkire, George  B: 1817, D: 1880
Alkire, Harmonious  B: 1778, D: 1857
Alkire, James M.  B: circa 1872
Alkire, Jane E.  B: circa 1848
Alkire, John T.  B: 1850
Alkire, Jonathan  B: circa 1814, D: 1901
Alkire, Lydia M.  B: circa 1849
Alkire, Lydia Margaret  B: 1821, D: 1884
Alkire, Martha I.  B: circa 1856
Alkire, Nancy J.  B: circa 1841
Alkire, Rebecca  B: 1823
Alkire, Samuel H.  B: circa 1846
Alkire, Sarah E.  B: circa 1843
Alkire, William  B: 1827, D: 1873
Alkire, William James  B: circa 1847
Alkire, William M.  B: circa 1853
Magill, Mary A.  B: circa 1823
Osborne, Jane  B: circa 1790
Reed, Emily P.  B: circa 1821, D: 1892
Graysville Post Office
Alkire, Ambrose H.  B: circa 1844
Alkire, Caleb Samuel  B: 1851, D: 1933
Alkire, Jonathan  B: circa 1814, D: 1901
Alkire, Joseph W.  B: circa 1858
Alkire, Lydia M.  B: circa 1849
Alkire, Nancy J.  B: circa 1841
Alkire, Reed  B: circa 1855
Alkire, Sarah E.  B: circa 1843
Alkire, William James  B: circa 1847
Reed, Emily P.  B: circa 1821, D: 1892
Switzerland County
Basset, Elizabeth  B: circa 1830
Chase, Elizabeth  B: circa 1807
Crandall, Ellen  B: circa 1800
Cushard, Henry  B: circa 1815
Harker, John
Herron, Abeah  B: circa 1794, D: before 1880
Jackson, Albion Jr.
Mercer, Christina  B: circa 1821
Mercer, Eve  B: 1812
Mercer, Jane  B: 1809
Mercer, William H.  B: 1805
Murphy, John  B: circa 1810
Scott, Isabel
Sisson, Elisha  B: circa 1794
Sisson, John III  B: 1824
Sisson, Mary  B: circa 1810
Sisson, Parmelia  B: circa 1794
Sisson, Tryphenia  B: circa 1805
Sisson, William  B: 1796
Sisson, Zenas L.  B: 1802
Sisson, Zenas Lawyer  B: 1830
Young, Delia  B: circa 1810
Aaron
Osborn, Aaron  B: 1793, D: 1872
Sisson, Lydia  B: 1797, D: 1863
Bennington
Osborn, Aaron  B: 1793, D: 1872
Sisson, Lydia  B: 1797, D: 1863
Jefferson Twp.
Barker, Harvey  B: circa 1860
Barker, John S.  B: circa 1828
Barker, Lillie O.  B: circa 1863
Barker, William  B: circa 1856
Herron, Lucy A.  B: circa 1831
Sisson, Tryphenia  B: circa 1805
Pleasant Twp.
Eves, Sarah Malinda  B: 1805, D: 1892
Sisson, Daniel Higby  B: 1800, D: 1878
Sisson, Henry Eves  B: 1832
Sisson, James Jones  B: 1841
Sisson, Martha A.  B: 1847, D: 1911
Sisson, Mary Jane  B: 1839
Sisson, Olive Parmelia  B: 1843, D: 1922
Sisson, Thomas Heddy  B: 1836
Sisson, Wilson Crandall  B: 1834, D: 1922
Sisson, Zenas Lawyer  B: 1830
Vevay
Basset, Elizabeth  B: circa 1830
Eves, Sarah Malinda  B: 1805, D: 1892
Gardner, Hannah  B: 1775, D: 1833
Gould, Sylvester  B: circa 1820
Herron, Abeah  B: circa 1794, D: before 1880
Lewman, Mary  B: circa 1840
Moyer, Margaret A.  B: circa 1832
Murphy, John  B: circa 1810
Osborn, David  B: circa 1794
Pratt, George A.  B: circa 1820
Sisson, Alcha Olive  B: 1794
Sisson, Daniel Higby  B: 1800, D: 1878
Sisson, Elisha  B: circa 1794
Sisson, Hannah Harriet  B: 1822, D: 1909
Sisson, Henry Eves  B: 1826
Sisson, Henry Eves  B: 1832
Sisson, James Jones  B: 1841
Sisson, John III  B: 1824
Sisson, John Jr.  B: 1773, D: 1833
Sisson, Martha A.  B: 1847, D: 1911
Sisson, Mary  B: circa 1810
Sisson, Mary Jane  B: 1839
Sisson, Orren H.  B: 1825, D: 1848
Sisson, Parmelia  B: circa 1794
Sisson, Sarah Melinda  B: 1828, D: 1848
Sisson, Thomas Heddy  B: 1836
Sisson, Tryphenia  B: circa 1805
Sisson, Wilson Crandall  B: 1834, D: 1922
Sisson, Zenas Lawyer  B: 1830
Young, Delia  B: circa 1810
Tippecanoe County
Alkire, Alta Lenora  B: 1869, D: 1953
Alkire, Asa Heath  B: 1869, D: 1929
Alkire, Charles Erwin  B: 1862, D: 1943
Alkire, Charles Wesley  B: 1928, D: 2001
Alkire, Forgus  B: 1813, D: circa 1883
Alkire, Isaac R.  B: 1839, D: 1915
Alkire, Jack Merrill  B: 1927, D: 1993
Alkire, John C.  B: circa 1853, D: 1900
Alkire, John C.  B: 1853
Alkire, Oliver Homer  B: 1877, D: 1951
Alkire, Oliver Norman  B: 1923, D: 2015
Alkire, Robert H.  B: 1840, D: 1897
Alkire, Truman Leroy  B: 1918, D: 1976
Alkire, William  B: 1867, D: 1957
Alkire, William T.  B: 1843, D: 1911
Anderson, George S.  B: circa 1874, D: before 1920
Armacost, Acenath  B: 1882
Armacost, Beulah Kewley  B: 1879, D: 1961
Brose, Rachel  B: 1882, D: 1974
Brown, Floyd E.  B: 1890, D: 1979
Chilton, James
Chilton, Letitia Ellen  B: circa 1842
Chisman, William Ernest  B: 1875, D: 1949
Critser, Josephine  B: 1888, D: 1971
Fox, Barbara
Graves, Ruah Ann
Griffith, Anna Elizabeth  B: between 1824 and 1825, D: before 1880
Hain, Mary Elizabeth  B: 1855, D: 1940
Hart, Mollie S.  B: 1867, D: 1951
Hayes, Rachel  B: 1815, D: 1871
Hays, Solomon
Helfer, Jesse
Hornback, Isaac  B: 1845, D: 1860
Hornback, Rachel  B: 1831, D: 1832
Hornback, Samuel  B: 1838, D: 1917
Lewis, J.R.
Lewis, J.R.
Martin, Nancy
Orr, James V.  B: 1925, D: 1989
Packer, Virginia Rose  B: 1904, D: 1941
Ramey, Samuel  B: between 1808 and 1809, D: between 1876 and 1878
Sheets, Hazel Delight  B: circa 1901, D: 1996
Sheetz, John S.  B: 1809, D: 1877
Vanderkolk, Phyllis JoAnn  B: 1930, D: 2004