United Kingdom
England
County Cheshire
Brereton
Brereton, Margery  B: circa 1300
Brereton, Margery  B: circa 1455
Brereton, Matilda  B: 1298
Brereton, William  B: circa 1277
Brereton, William  B: 1414, D: 1456
Hulse, Philippa  B: 1416
Carincham
Grosvenor, Randall  B: 1455, D: 1522
Mainwaring, Margaret  B: 1460, D: 1487
Chatterwick
Taylor, Thomas  B: 1594, D: 1669
Chester
Clatterwich
Hayes, Jonathan  B: 1616
Hayes, Mary  B: circa 1642, D: 1728
Merrick, Margaret  B: 1620
Clatterwich
Hayes, Mary  B: circa 1642, D: 1728
Taylor, Robert  B: 1633, D: 1695
Great Budworth
Taylor, John B.  B: 1550, D: 1627
Taylor, Katherine  B: 1587/88
Taylor, Mary  B: 1638
Taylor, Richard  B: 1643
Taylor, Thomas  B: circa 1498, D: 1562
Taylor, Thomas  B: 1524
Little Leigh
Massey, Ellen  B: circa 1565, D: 1611
Symonds, Dorothy  B: 1619, D: 1659
Taylor, Humphrey  B: 1583/84
Taylor, Isaac  B: 1666, D: 1716
Taylor, John  B: 1644, D: 1660
Taylor, Jonathan  B: 1678, D: 1709
Taylor, Josiah  B: 1668, D: 1700
Taylor, Katherine  B: 1587/88
Taylor, Lawrence  B: 1582/83
Taylor, Mary  B: 1638
Taylor, Mary  B: 1674, D: 1705
Taylor, Phebe  B: 1670, D: 1749
Taylor, Rachel  B: 1664
Taylor, Richard  B: 1643
Taylor, Robert  B: 1633, D: 1695
Taylor, Thomas  B: 1524
Taylor, Thomas  B: 1594, D: 1669
Taylor, Thomas  B: 1641, D: 1647
Taylor, Thomas  B: 1649, D: 1708
Taylor, Thomas  B: 1672, D: 1673
Taylor, Thomas  B: 1677, D: 1725
Clatterwich
Taylor, John B.  B: 1550, D: 1627
Great Budworth
Taylor, Thomas  B: 1641, D: 1647
Mobberly
Mobberly, Cecily  B: circa 1323
Northwich
Shipbroke
De Vernon, Agatha  B: 1280
De Vernon, Hugh  B: circa 1284
De Vernon, Nicholda  B: circa 1294
De Vernon, Richard  B: circa 1288
De Vernon, Thomas  B: circa 1292
of Davenham
Barrow, Mary  B: 1598
of Little Leigh
(?), Joan  B: circa 1526
Barrow, Mary  B: 1598
Taylor, Martha  B: 1680, D: 1713
Taylor, Thomas  B: 1524
Taylor, Thomas  B: 1594, D: 1669
Oxton And Brunstath
Brereton, Matilda  B: 1298
De Domville, John  B: 1294
De Domville, John  B: circa 1322, D: 1395
De Domville, Margery  B: circa 1366
Runcorn
Great Budworth
Taylor, Thomas  B: 1594, D: 1669
Shipbroke
De Vernon, Ralph  B: circa 1251, D: after 1325
Stokes
Vernon, John  B: 1679
County Cornwall
Benney, Elizabeth Selena  B: 1850, D: 1926
Bodmin
De Holand, Elizabeth  B: 1320, D: 1387
Moyle, Elizabeth  B: 1831, D: 1861
Boyton
Parnell, Mary Elizabeth  B: 1862, D: 1903
Lauceston
Jackett, Thomas Higgins  B: 1857, D: 1907
Parnell, Mary Elizabeth  B: 1862, D: 1903
Launceston
Saint Stephen's by Launceston
Athill Farm
Jackett, Thomas Higgins  B: 1857, D: 1907
Saint Columb Major
Rundell, James  B: 1848, D: 1921
Saint Gluvias
Burgess, Eliza  B: 1827, D: 1915
County Cumberland
Copeland
De Multon, Joan  B: circa 1236
De Multon, Lucy Alan  B: circa 1205, D: after 1250
Dacre
De Dacre, Ralph  B: circa 1236
Irthington
De Vitre, William Denis  B: 1830, D: 1925
County Cumbria
Copeland District
Saint Bees
Priory Of Saint Bees
De Lucy, Richard  B: circa 1170, D: 1213
County Derbyshire
(?), Mary
Cantrill, William  B: circa 1575, D: 1619
Bakewell Parish
(?), Alice  B: 1644
Cantril, Richard  B: 1635, D: 1708
Cantril, Richard L.  B: 1666, D: 1753
Belper
Chesterfield
Knighton, Harriet  B: 1860, D: 1939
Creech
Shaw, Margaret  B: 1619
Derby
Duffield
(?), Jane  B: circa 1615, D: 1702
Allestree, Edith  B: 1587
Bowers, John  B: 1630, D: 1687
Grayson, Thomas  B: 1611, D: 1645
Gregson, Alice  B: circa 1612
Gregson, George  B: 1608, D: 1670
Gregson, Henry  B: 1583
Gregson, Henry  B: 1621, D: 1640
Gregson, Rebecca  B: 1633, D: 1720
Gregson, Richard  B: 1619, D: 1640
Gregson, Thomas  B: circa 1545, D: 1596
Gregson, Vincent  B: 1612/13
Merry, Ann  B: circa 1549
of Turnditch Hall
Sutton
Gregson, Martha  B: between 1580 and 1581
Boslow
Dethick
Landford, Margaret  B: circa 1500
Markham, John  B: 1500, D: 1559
Duffield
Kniveton
Cantrill, Henry  B: 1616, D: circa 1682
Shaw, Margaret  B: 1619
Thurvaston
Sherrow Hall
Grayson, Thomas  B: 1611, D: 1645
Gregson, Hannah  B: circa 1632, D: 1709
Gregson, Henry  B: 1583
Turnditch Hall
County Derry
Boslow
Patten, Helen  B: circa 1511
Patten, Humphrey  B: circa 1509
County Devon
Awliscombe
Maverick, Abigail  B: 1613, D: 1644
Devon
Gould, John  B: 1220, D: 1220
Exeter
Howard, Robert  B: 1799, D: 1879
Saxbie, Bridget  B: between 1516 and 1518, D: circa 1591
Plymouth
Knight, Thomas W.  B: 1821
Warren, Eliza  B: 1825
Saxony
Fones, John  B: 1500
Sidmouth
Edmondson, Leila Octavia  B: 1851, D: 1930
Staverton
Staverton, Eleanor  B: 1444, D: 1505
County Dorset
Bournemouth
De Vitre, William Denis  B: 1830, D: 1925
Bridgeport
Hallett, Richard  B: 1588, D: 1628
Hallett, William  B: 1616, D: 1706
Macomber, William  B: 1610, D: 1670
Cononicorum
Whitchurch
Hallett, William  B: 1553, D: 1638
Phippen, Elizabeth  B: 1557, D: 1588
Dorchester
Bowers, John  B: 1630, D: 1687
Briggs, Priscilla Ursulla  B: 1618, D: 1676
Clapp ?, Anne  B: 1609, D: 1662
Hart, Edmund  B: 1610, D: 1672
Hawes, Ann  B: 1632
Haws, Eleazer  B: between 1642 and 1646
Macomber, William  B: 1610, D: 1670
Smith, Susanah  B: 1615, D: 1674
Leamington
Arnold, Benedict  B: 1615, D: 1678
Marshwood
Hallett, William  B: 1553, D: 1638
Phippen, Elizabeth  B: 1557, D: 1588
Sampit
Gold, Robert  B: 1278, D: 1323
Seaborough
Shaston
Collins, Anne  B: 1604, D: 1642
King, Elizabeth  B: 1635, D: 1667
King, Mary  B: 1629/30, D: 1714
King, Peter  B: 1628
King, Thomas  B: 1601, D: 1676
Sheborn
Hallett, Richard  B: 1588, D: 1628
Weymouth
Fiske, Nathan  B: 1615, D: 1676
County Durham
Harrison, George  B: circa 1822, D: 1874
Harrison, Margaret  B: 1861, D: after 1920
Auckland
Gill, Joseph P.  B: 1866
Harrison, George  B: circa 1822, D: 1874
Harrison, Margaret  B: 1861, D: after 1920
Auckland Saint Andrew
Graham, George  B: 1766, D: 1822
Lazenbee, Elizabeth  B: 1768, D: 1840
Aycliffe
Harrison, Margaret  B: 1861, D: after 1920
Wood, Ann  B: 1807, D: 1891
Crook
Gill, Mary Worthy  B: 1882, D: 1969
Harrison, Agnes G.  B: 1875
Harrison, Emma  B: 1870
Harrison, Margaret E.  B: 1867
Harrison, Robert  B: 1864
Haughton-le-Skerne
Harrison, Robert  B: 1805, D: 1871
Wood, Ann  B: 1807, D: 1891
Helmington Row
Wood, Ann  B: 1807, D: 1891
Houghton Le Spring
Harrison, George  B: circa 1822, D: 1874
Sedgefield
Harrison, Robert  B: 1805, D: 1871
South Shields
Harrison, Robert  B: 1805, D: 1871
County Essex
Ashdown, Richard  B: 1813, D: 1902
Crackbone, Grace  B: circa 1565, D: 1615
Crackbone, Robert  B: circa 1540
Harlakenden, Dorothy  B: 1596, D: 1636
Kinge, John  B: circa 1489
Kinge, William  B: 1515, D: 1570
Lukyn, William
Mellowes, Christian  B: 1611, D: 1665
Pettit, Henri  B: 1580
Pettit, Thomas  B: 1609, D: 1688
Plumb, Thomas  B: circa 1540, D: 1611
Slyny, (?)  B: circa 1493
Symonds, Samuel  B: 1594/95, D: 1678
Wilbore, Mary  B: circa 1588/89
Woodruff, Matthew  B: 1612, D: 1682
Barking
Dockrell, James  B: 1832, D: circa 1862
Bocking
Fitch, James  B: 1622, D: 1702
Wilbore, John  B: 1617, D: 1617
Boreham Wood
De Holand, Robert  B: 1285, D: 1328
Borely
Redysdale, Robert  B: between 1460 and 1475, D: 1528
Boxted
Rogers, Anne  B: 1615, D: after 1683
Braintree
James, Mary  B: 1597, D: 1632
Plumb, Mary  B: 1566, D: before 1597
Wilbore, Elizabeth  B: 1588, D: 1609
Wilbore, Mary  B: circa 1588/89
Wilbore, Nicholas  B: 1560, D: 1611
Wilbore, Nicholas  B: circa 1592/93, D: 1644
Wilbore, Robert  B: circa 1586/87, D: 1619
Wilbore, Samuel  B: 1594/95, D: 1656
Wilbur, Shadrach  B: 1631, D: 1697
Braintree & Hollis Grove
Wilbore, Joseph  B: 1583, D: before 1613
Bures Saint Mary
(?), Joan  B: circa 1512, D: 1561
(?), Lucie  B: 1536
Loker, Anne  B: circa 1616, D: 1697
Loker, Henrie  B: 1576, D: between 1630 and 1631
Maynard, John  B: 1633, D: 1711
Newton, Richard  B: 1605, D: 1701
Riddlesdale, Robert  B: between 1535 and 1540
Ridsdale, John  B: 1508, D: 1561
Cannington
Harrington, John  B: 1561, D: 1612
Rogers, Mary  B: 1565, D: 1633
Castle Hedingham
Plumb, John  B: circa 1532, D: 1569
Chelmsford
Great Baddow
Pease, John  B: 1632, D: 1689
Coggeshall
Sharpe, Isabel  B: 1478, D: 1518
Colchester
Deming, Elizabeth  B: 1595, D: 1683
Foote, Nathaniel  B: 1592, D: 1644
Welles, (?)  B: circa 1592
Zader, Clara  B: 1568, D: 1629
Sible Hedingham
Smith, Anne  B: 1597/98, D: 1656
Wibore, Arthur  B: 1623, D: 1624
Wibore, William  B: 1626, D: 1626/27
Custrichhall
Fisher, Amos  B: 1593
Fisher, Mary  B: 1589
Debden
Bocking
Fitch, Sarah  B: 1631, D: 1719
East Hanningfield
Crackbone, Grace  B: circa 1565, D: 1615
Plumb, Robert  B: 1558, D: 1628
Edingham
Sible
Wibore, Arthur  B: 1623, D: 1624
Wilbore, Samuel  B: 1594/95, D: 1656
Forest Gate
West Ham
Whyteville Road
(?), Sarah  B: circa 1817
Isaacs, Jane  B: circa 1862
Waters, Edward  B: circa 1862
Waters, Jeanette  B: 1896, D: 1950
Waters, Rosalind  B: circa 1893
Waters, Takato  B: circa 1891
Great Baddow
Kinge, William  B: 1515, D: 1570
Great Yeldham
(?), Alice  B: 1510, D: 1578
(?), Joan  D: 1570
Bigge, Elizabeth  B: 1535, D: 1569
Hammond, Mary
Harvey, John
Mott, Elizabeth  D: after 1596
Plumb, (?)  B: 1575, D: 1575
Plumb, Anne  B: 1569, D: 1589
Plumb, Edmund  B: 1571
Plumb, Elizabeth  B: 1560, D: 1610/11
Plumb, Ethelred  B: 1599, D: before 1602
Plumb, Frances  B: 1601, D: before 1604
Plumb, Joseph  B: 1559, D: before 1600/1
Plumb, Joseph  B: circa 1577, D: 1602
Plumb, Margaret  B: 1556
Plumb, Martha  B: 1592/93, D: 1593
Plumb, Mary  B: 1566, D: before 1597
Plumb, Mary  B: circa 1598, D: 1599
Plumb, Robert  B: 1530, D: 1613
Plumb, Robert  B: 1558, D: 1628
Plumb, Robert  B: 1587, D: 1657
Plumb, Thomas  B: between 1563 and 1564, D: 1614/15
Plumb, Thomas  B: circa 1596, D: 1599
Plumbe, Hannah  B: 1604
Plumbe, Joseph  B: 1600/1, D: 1602
Purcas, John  B: circa 1543, D: before 1575
Purcas, Richard  B: circa 1536, D: 1586
Purcas, Thomas  B: circa 1505, D: circa 1574
Purcas, Thomas  B: circa 1532, D: 1576
Purcas, William  B: circa 1541
Purchas, Elizabeth  B: 1534, D: 1596
Sorrell, John
Symonds, Richard  B: circa 1558, D: 1627
Wilbore, Elizabeth  B: 1588, D: 1609
Newport
Plumb, Elizabeth  B: 1560, D: 1610/11
Symonds, Richard  B: circa 1558, D: 1627
Saint Nicholas
Wibore, Arthur  B: 1623, D: 1624
Wibore, William  B: 1626, D: 1626/27
Sible
Plumb, Mary  B: 1566, D: before 1597
Spaynes Hall
Crackbone, Grace  B: circa 1565, D: 1615
Crackbone, Robert  B: circa 1540
Plumb, Ethelred  B: 1599, D: before 1602
Plumb, John  B: 1594, D: 1648
Plumb, Martha  B: 1592/93, D: 1593
Plumb, Robert  B: 1558, D: 1628
Plumbe, John  B: 1505, D: 1586
Hedingham
Sible
Smith, Anne  B: 1597/98, D: 1656
Wibore, William  B: 1626, D: 1626/27
Henham
Moore, John  B: 1602, D: 1674
Moore, John  B: 1628, D: 1702
High Ongar
Lyman, John  B: circa 1623, D: 1690
Lyman, Richard  B: 1580, D: 1642
Ipswich
Symonds, Samuel  B: 1594/95, D: 1678
Little Bradfield
Brown, Elizabeth
Plumb, Thomas  B: circa 1540, D: 1611
Mashbury
Wilbore, Mary  B: circa 1588/89
Nazeing
Camp, John  B: 1566, D: 1630
Prittlewell
(?), Agnes  B: 1530, D: 1590
Purleigh
Kinge, Cecily  B: circa 1519
Kinge, Marie  B: circa 1548
Kinge, Thomas  B: circa 1544, D: 1628
Ridgewell
Bigge, Elizabeth  B: 1535, D: 1569
Lamson, Martha  B: 1633/34
Plumb, Ann  B: 1623
Plumb, Deborah  B: 1633
Plumb, Dorothea  B: 1625/26
Plumb, Elizabeth  B: 1629
Plumb, John  B: 1594, D: 1648
Plumb, John  B: 1619, D: 1655
Plumb, Robert  B: 1617, D: 1656
Plumb, Samuel  B: 1624/25, D: 1703
Plumb, William  B: 1621
Wood, Dorothy  B: circa 1596, D: after 1669
Roydon
(?), Joan  B: 1539, D: 1612
Camp, Robert  B: 1537, D: 1608
Saffron Walden
Cornell, Richard  B: 1624, D: 1694
Shalford
Deming, Elizabeth  B: 1595, D: 1683
Foote, Elizabeth  B: circa 1616, D: 1700
Foote, Nathaniel  B: before 1619/20, D: 1655
Sible Hedingham
Purcas, William  B: circa 1541
Wilbore, Nicholas  B: 1560, D: 1611
Wilbore, Robert  B: circa 1586/87, D: 1619
Sisted
(?), Margaret  B: 1535
Purcas, Thomas  B: circa 1532, D: 1576
Springfield
Sharpe, Agnes  B: 1530, D: 1565
Stisted
(?), Margaret  B: 1535
Terling
Crackbone, Grace  B: circa 1565, D: 1615
Toppesfield
(?), Elizabeth  B: circa 1509
Plumb, (?)  B: circa 1538
Plumb, (?)  B: circa 1542
Plumb, Alice  B: circa 1534
Plumb, Edmund  B: circa 1544
Plumb, John  B: circa 1532, D: 1569
Plumb, Margaret  B: circa 1536
Plumb, Mary Anne  B: circa 1538
Plumb, Robert  B: circa 1478
Plumb, Robert  B: 1530, D: 1613
Plumb, Thomas  B: circa 1540, D: 1611
Plumbe, John  B: 1505, D: 1586
Earl's Colne
Harlakenden, Dorothy  B: 1596, D: 1636
Symonds, John  B: 1615, D: 1671
Symonds, Samuel  B: 1594/95, D: 1678
Waller Belchamp
Mary Hall
Plumb, Thomas  B: circa 1540, D: 1611
Saint Paul
Garrold, Rose
Plumb, John  B: circa 1532, D: 1569
Wickford
Reade, Martha  B: 1602, D: 1662
Widford
Pettit, Thomas  B: 1609, D: 1688
Witham
(?), Elizabeth  B: 1508
Browne, John  B: 1504, D: 1563
Yeldham
Symonds, Richard  B: circa 1558, D: 1627
Yeldham Church
Plumb, Elizabeth  B: 1560, D: 1610/11
Yeldhams
(?), Elizabeth  B: circa 1509
Crackbone, Grace  B: circa 1565, D: 1615
Plumbe, John  B: 1505, D: 1586
County Gloucestershire
Pearce (Peirce), Joshua  B: 1684, D: 1752
Pearce, Betty  B: 1680, D: 1757
Pearce, George  B: 1682
Bristol
Eddy, Thomas  B: 1542, D: 1578
Eddy, William  B: 1568, D: 1616
Gregson, Richard  B: 1636
Long Marston
Tomes, Alice  B: before 1593, D: between 1640 and 1646
Tomes, John  D: 1602
Welles, Thomas  B: circa 1590, D: 1659/60
Prestbourn Park
Dodson, Charles Potter  B: 1815, D: 1862
Quaker Meeting Olvestone
Gayner, Ann  B: circa 1663, D: before 1725
Pearce (Peirce), George  B: 1659, D: 1733
Stanton
Fowler, Sarah  B: 1849, D: 1925
Thornbury
Gayner, Elizabeth  B: circa 1648, D: 1674
Gayner, Hannah  B: circa 1652
Gayner, James  B: circa 1656
Gayner, Joane  B: circa 1654
Gayner, John  B: circa 1642
Gayner, Mary  B: circa 1646
Gayner, Richard  B: circa 1644
Gayner, William  B: 1615, D: 1681
Jones, Ann  B: 1620, D: 1684
Hazel
Friends Cemetery
Jones, Ann  B: 1620, D: 1684
Oldbury on Severn
Gayner, Ann  B: circa 1663, D: before 1725
Gayner, William  B: 1615, D: 1681
Jones, Ann  B: 1620, D: 1684
County Hampshire
(?), Ann Joan
Bent, Edward  B: circa 1509, D: 1558
Bent, John  B: circa 1535, D: 1588
Andover
Noyes, Peter  B: 1590, D: 1657
Penton Grafton
Bent, Agnes  B: 1582
Bent, Alice  B: 1579
Bent, David  B: 1568
Bent, Edith  B: 1564
Bent, Joan  B: 1570, D: before 1574
Bent, Joan  B: 1574
Bent, John  B: circa 1535, D: 1588
Bent, John  B: 1586
Bent, John  B: 1596, D: 1672
Bent, Maria  B: 1572, D: 1591
Bent, Richard  B: 1577
Bent, Robert  B: 1566, D: 1631
Blanchard, Martha  B: 1598, D: 1676
Weyhill
Bent, Agnes Ann  B: 1631, D: 1713
Bent, John  B: 1634/35
Weyhill Parish
Bent, Robert  B: 1566, D: 1631
Gosling, Agnes  B: 1570, D: 1639
Portsmouth
Greenaway, Mary  B: 1665, D: 1723
Southampton
Bent, Agnes Ann  B: 1631, D: 1713
Waters, Jeanette  B: 1896, D: 1950
Waters, Rosalind  B: circa 1893
Southsea
Edmondson, Leila Octavia  B: 1851, D: 1930
Weyhill
Bent, Jane  B: 1590, D: 1631
Bent, Robert  B: 1566, D: 1631
Gosling, Agnes  B: 1570, D: 1639
Noyes, Dorothy  B: 1627, D: 1715
Plympton, Robert  B: 1588, D: 1637
Smith, Elizabeth  B: 1595, D: 1636
Saint Michael and All Angels Churchyard
(?), Edith  B: circa 1540, D: 1601
Bent, Edward  B: circa 1509, D: 1558
Bent, Jane  B: 1590, D: 1631
Bent, Robert  B: 1566, D: 1631
Weyhill Parish
Bent, Robert  B: 1566, D: 1631
County Hantshire
Launcelynbury
Launcelyn, Jane  B: circa 1460
County Herefordshire
Berkhamstead
Rice, Samuel  B: 1634, D: 1684/85
Rice, Thomas  B: 1626, D: 1681
Cradley
Freeman, Letitia  B: 1791, D: 1870
Hereford
Price, Eliza  B: 1839, D: 1879
Ledbury
Carter, William  B: 1821, D: 1896
Taylor, John  B: 1838, D: 1926
Lugwardine
James, Elinor Maria  B: 1828, D: 1897
Takeley Grange
Fuller, Etheldred
Plumb, Robert  B: 1530, D: 1613
Plumb, Robert  B: 1558, D: 1628
Wood, Dorothy  B: circa 1596, D: after 1669
Weobley
Blakemere
Lewis, John  B: 1631, D: circa 1690
County Hertfordshire
(?), Joan  B: 1480, D: 1537
Axtell, Alice  B: 1499, D: 1538
Colder, Mary  B: 1555, D: 1589
Gould, Jeremy  B: 1581, D: 1654
Gould, Joan  B: 1531, D: 1546
Gould, Richard  B: 1530, D: 1558
Gould, Thomas  B: 1500, D: 1546
Rice, Henry  B: circa 1580, D: 1621
Berkhampstead
Rice, Edmund  B: 1594, D: 1663
Rice, Joseph  B: 1637, D: 1711
Rice, Matthew  B: 1629, D: circa 1717
Berkhamstead
Rice, Edmund  B: 1594, D: 1663
Rice, Samuel  B: 1634, D: 1684/85
Berkhamsted
Rice, Lydia  B: 1626, D: 1675
Bovington
Curtis, Joan  B: 1457, D: 1537
Gould, Alice  B: 1483
Gould, Henry  B: 1484
Gould, John  B: 1480
Gould, Thomas  B: 1455, D: 1520
Great Berkhampstead
Rice, Mary  B: before 1619, D: 1709/10
Great Berkhamsted
Saint Peter's Church
Rice, Matthew  B: 1629, D: circa 1717
Hampton Court
Howard, William  B: 1510, D: 1572
Hemel Hempstead
Deacon, Phebe  B: 1597, D: 1663
Gould, Thomas  B: 1435, D: 1502
Gould, Zaccheus  B: 1589, D: 1668
Little Gaddesden
Moore, John  B: 1602, D: 1674
Rice, Elizabeth  D: 1690
Northampton
(?), Joan  B: 1480, D: 1537
Gould, Richard  B: 1479, D: 1531
Pelham
Muskett, Bridgett  B: 1618, D: 1703
Tring
Bryan, Alice  B: 1609, D: 1626/27
Oviatt, Thomas  B: 1602
County Huntingdonshire
Hemingford Grey
Filberts Walk
(?), Ann  B: circa 1811
Dean, John Lavender  B: 1801
Pidley
Dean, Nathan  B: 1838, D: 1907
Pidley Cum Fenton
Saint Ives
Woodhurst Village
County Kent
Cruttenden, Abraham  B: 1635, D: 1694
Davies, Dolar  B: between 1597 and 1602, D: 1673
Davies, Elizabeth  B: 1634, D: 1702
Fisher, John  B: 1842, D: 1905
Fosten, John  B: 1511, D: circa 1591
Hewes, John  B: 1608, D: 1672
Huggins, Edwin Alfred  B: 1852, D: 1945
Humphrie, Raynold  D: after 1577
Jone, Joane  B: 1610, D: 1671
Munn, Stephen  B: 1514, D: circa 1594
Saxbie, Bridget  B: between 1516 and 1518, D: circa 1591
Streeter, Jane  D: 1929
Ashford
Gyles, Lydia  B: 1600, D: 1665
Belper
Christon, Jane  B: 1812, D: 1902
Hales, Harriet  B: 1824, D: 1910
Brenchley
Willard, Richard  B: 1500, D: 1558
Willard, William  B: circa 1470, D: 1559
Cambridge
Fosten, John  B: 1485
Fosten, John  B: 1511, D: circa 1591
Canterbury
(?), Alice  B: 1551, D: 1619
de Lannoy, Jean  B: 1576, D: 1604
Laman, Jeanne  B: 1563, D: circa 1609
le Mahieu, Hester  B: 1585, D: 1666
le Mahieu, Marie  B: 1580
Warriner, William  B: circa 1575
Chart - Sutton
White, Walter E.  B: 1892, D: 1982
Cranbrook
Eddy, John  B: 1593, D: 1684
Eddy, Mary  B: 1591
Eddy, Phineas  B: 1593
Eddy, Pilgrim
Eddy, Samuel  B: 1608, D: 1687
Eddy, William  B: 1568, D: 1616
Fosten, John  B: 1537, D: 1573
Fosten, Mary  B: 1568, D: 1611
Munn, Ellen
Munn, Stephen  B: 1514, D: circa 1594
Saxbie, Bridget  B: between 1516 and 1518, D: circa 1591
East Farleigh
Davies, Dolar  B: between 1597 and 1602, D: 1673
Willard, Margery  B: 1602, D: between 1665 and 1666
Goudhurst
Waterman, Elizabeth  B: 1532, D: 1587
Willard, Richard  B: between 1582 and 1583, D: 1615/16
Willard, Simon  B: 1530, D: 1583/84
Halstead
Osborne, Sarah  B: 1584, D: 1641/42
Redysdale, Robert  B: between 1460 and 1475, D: 1528
Ridsdale, John  D: 1571
Horsmonden
Humphrie, Margery  B: 1572, D: 1608
Humphrie, Raynold  D: after 1577
Waterman, Elizabeth  B: 1532, D: 1587
Willard, Margery  B: 1602, D: between 1665 and 1666
Willard, Richard  B: between 1582 and 1583, D: 1615/16
Willard, Simon  B: 1530, D: 1583/84
Lenham
Leyburn
Catlin, Thomas  B: 1602, D: 1690
Margate
Westgate
Humphrie, Margery  B: 1572, D: 1608
Willard, Richard  B: between 1582 and 1583, D: 1615/16
Sutton
Bathherst, Patience  B: 1600
Partridge, Mary  B: 1607, D: 1704
Partridge, Ralph  B: 1579, D: 1665
Sutton by Dover
Partridge, Elizabeth  B: 1619, D: 1664
Tenterdon
Merriman, Nathaniel  B: 1613, D: 1693/94
Wye
Hatch, Jeremiah  B: 1626, D: 1712
Hatch, Thomas  B: 1596, D: 1651
County Lancashire
Dodson, Charles Potter  B: 1815, D: 1862
Dodson, Robert  B: 1729, D: 1779
Edmondson, Harriett Anne  B: 1829, D: 1912
Edmondson, Mary Jane  B: 1832, D: 1842
Edmondson, Rose Florence  B: 1844, D: 1923
Higgenson, Thomas Edward Leslie  B: 1822
Naylor, Selina Hannah Todd  B: 1825, D: 1888
Peebles, William Bellingham  B: 1828, D: 1911
Wrenford, John Tinson  B: 1825, D: 1904
Blackburn
Gerrard, Samuel  B: 1867, D: 1922
Bootle
Walton On The Hill
Wrenford, John Tinson  B: 1825, D: 1904
Caton
De Vitre, William Denis  B: 1830, D: 1925
Edmondson, Blanche Caroline  B: 1836, D: 1898
Edmondson, Constance  B: 1832, D: 1920
Edmondson, Gertrude Emily  B: 1838, D: 1842
Edmondson, Harriett Anne  B: 1829, D: 1912
Edmondson, Mary Jane  B: 1832, D: 1842
Edmondson, Rose Florence  B: 1844, D: 1923
Holland
De Holand, Elizabeth  B: 1320, D: 1387
Lancaster
Dodson, Charles Potter  B: 1815, D: 1862
Dodson, Charlotte Victoria  B: 1846, D: 1926
Dodson, Elizabeth Sarah  B: 1841, D: 1927
Dodson, George Timmins  B: 1843, D: 1928
Dodson, Harriet Anne  B: 1807, D: 1902
Dodson, Margaret Elizabeth  B: 1805, D: 1859
Dodson, Mary Ann  B: 1810
Dodson, Thomas Gilbert  B: 1840, D: 1840
Dodson, Thomas Gudgeon  B: 1811, D: 1846
Dodson, William  B: 1846, D: 1846
Edmondson, John  B: 1799, D: 1868
Kirkes, Eliza  B: 1812, D: 1849
Potter, Harriet  B: 1777, D: 1828
Smith, Anne  B: 1597/98, D: 1656
Wilbore, Samuel  B: 1594/95, D: 1656