England
County Essex
Shalford
Deming, Elizabeth  B: 1595, D: 1683
Foote, Elizabeth  B: circa 1616, D: 1700
Foote, Nathaniel  B: before 1619/20, D: 1655
Sible Hedingham
Purcas, William  B: circa 1541
Wilbore, Nicholas  B: 1560, D: 1611
Wilbore, Robert  B: circa 1586/87, D: 1619
Sisted
(?), Margaret  B: 1535
Purcas, Thomas  B: circa 1532, D: 1576
Springfield
Sharpe, Agnes  B: 1530, D: 1565
Stisted
(?), Margaret  B: 1535
Terling
Crackbone, Grace  B: circa 1565, D: 1615
Toppesfield
(?), Elizabeth  B: circa 1509
Plumb, (?)  B: circa 1538
Plumb, (?)  B: circa 1542
Plumb, Alice  B: circa 1534
Plumb, Edmund  B: circa 1544
Plumb, John  B: circa 1532, D: 1569
Plumb, Margaret  B: circa 1536
Plumb, Mary Anne  B: circa 1538
Plumb, Robert  B: circa 1478
Plumb, Robert  B: 1530, D: 1613
Plumb, Thomas  B: circa 1540, D: 1611
Plumbe, John  B: 1505, D: 1586
Earl's Colne
Harlakenden, Dorothy  B: 1596, D: 1636
Symonds, John  B: 1615, D: 1671
Symonds, Samuel  B: 1594/95, D: 1678
Waller Belchamp
Mary Hall
Plumb, Thomas  B: circa 1540, D: 1611
Saint Paul
Garrold, Rose
Plumb, John  B: circa 1532, D: 1569
Wickford
Reade, Martha  B: 1602, D: 1662
Widford
Pettit, Thomas  B: 1609, D: 1688
Witham
(?), Elizabeth  B: 1508
Browne, John  B: 1504, D: 1563
Yeldham
Symonds, Richard  B: circa 1558, D: 1627
Yeldham Church
Plumb, Elizabeth  B: 1560, D: 1610/11
Yeldhams
(?), Elizabeth  B: circa 1509
Crackbone, Grace  B: circa 1565, D: 1615
Plumbe, John  B: 1505, D: 1586
County Hampshire
(?), Ann Joan
Bent, Edward  B: circa 1509, D: 1558
Bent, John  B: circa 1535, D: 1588
Penton Grafton
Bent, Agnes  B: 1582
Bent, Alice  B: 1579
Bent, David  B: 1568
Bent, Edith  B: 1564
Bent, Joan  B: 1570, D: before 1574
Bent, Joan  B: 1574
Bent, John  B: circa 1535, D: 1588
Bent, John  B: 1586
Bent, John  B: 1596, D: 1672
Bent, Maria  B: 1572, D: 1591
Bent, Richard  B: 1577
Bent, Robert  B: 1566, D: 1631
Weyhill
Bent, Agnes Ann  B: 1631, D: 1713
Bent, John  B: 1634/35
Weyhill Parish
Bent, Robert  B: 1566, D: 1631
Gosling, Agnes  B: 1570, D: 1639
Weyhill
Saint Michael and All Angels Churchyard
(?), Edith  B: circa 1540, D: 1601
Bent, Edward  B: circa 1509, D: 1558
Bent, Jane  B: 1590, D: 1631
Bent, Robert  B: 1566, D: 1631
Weyhill Parish
Bent, Robert  B: 1566, D: 1631
County Herefordshire
Berkhamstead
Rice, Samuel  B: 1634, D: 1684/85
Saint Mary's Church
Rice, Thomas  B: 1626, D: 1681
County Hertfordshire
(?), Joan  B: 1480, D: 1537
Axtell, Alice  B: 1499, D: 1538
Colder, Mary  B: 1555, D: 1589
Gould, Jeremy  B: 1581, D: 1654
Gould, Joan  B: 1531, D: 1546
Gould, Richard  B: 1530, D: 1558
Gould, Thomas  B: 1500, D: 1546
Rice, Henry  B: circa 1580, D: 1621
Bovington
Curtis, Joan  B: 1457, D: 1537
Gould, Alice  B: 1483
Gould, Henry  B: 1484
Gould, John  B: 1480
Gould, Thomas  B: 1455, D: 1520
Hampton Court
Howard, William  B: 1510, D: 1572
Little Gaddesden
Moore, John  B: 1602, D: 1674
Rice, Elizabeth  D: 1690
Northampton
(?), Joan  B: 1480, D: 1537
Gould, Richard  B: 1479, D: 1531
County Kent
Davies, Dolar  B: between 1597 and 1602, D: 1673
Davies, Elizabeth  B: 1634, D: 1702
Fosten, John  B: 1511, D: circa 1591
Huggins, Edwin Alfred  B: 1852, D: 1945
Humphrie, Raynold  D: after 1577
Munn, Stephen  B: 1514, D: circa 1594
Saxbie, Bridget  B: between 1516 and 1518, D: circa 1591
Brenchley
Willard, Richard  B: 1500, D: 1558
Willard, William  B: circa 1470, D: 1559
Cambridge
Fosten, John  B: 1485
Fosten, John  B: 1511, D: circa 1591
Canterbury
(?), Alice  B: 1551, D: 1619
de Lannoy, Jean  B: 1576, D: 1604
Laman, Jeanne  B: 1563, D: circa 1609
le Mahieu, Hester  B: 1585, D: 1666
le Mahieu, Marie  B: 1580
Warriner, William  B: circa 1575
Cranbrook
Eddy, John  B: 1593, D: 1684
Eddy, Mary  B: 1591
Eddy, Phineas  B: 1593
Eddy, Pilgrim
Eddy, Samuel  B: 1608, D: 1687
Eddy, William  B: 1568, D: 1616
Fosten, John  B: 1537, D: 1573
Fosten, Mary  B: 1568, D: 1611
Munn, Ellen
Munn, Stephen  B: 1514, D: circa 1594
Saxbie, Bridget  B: between 1516 and 1518, D: circa 1591
East Farleigh
Davies, Dolar  B: between 1597 and 1602, D: 1673
Willard, Margery  B: 1602, D: between 1665 and 1666
Goudhurst
Waterman, Elizabeth  B: 1532, D: 1587
Willard, Richard  B: between 1582 and 1583, D: 1615/16
Willard, Simon  B: 1530, D: 1583/84
Halstead
Osborne, Sarah  B: 1584, D: 1641/42
Redysdale, Robert  B: between 1460 and 1475, D: 1528
Ridsdale, John  D: 1571
Horsmonden
Humphrie, Margery  B: 1572, D: 1608
Humphrie, Raynold  D: after 1577
Waterman, Elizabeth  B: 1532, D: 1587
Willard, Margery  B: 1602, D: between 1665 and 1666
Willard, Richard  B: between 1582 and 1583, D: 1615/16
Willard, Simon  B: 1530, D: 1583/84
Lenham
(?), Patience  B: 1600
Leyburn
Catlin, Thomas  B: 1602, D: 1690
Margate
Westgate
Humphrie, Margery  B: 1572, D: 1608
Willard, Richard  B: between 1582 and 1583, D: 1615/16
Sutton
(?), Patience  B: 1600
Partridge, Elizabeth  B: 1620, D: 1664
Partridge, Mary  B: 1607, D: 1704
Partridge, Ralph  B: 1579, D: 1665
Tenterdon
Merriman, Nathaniel  B: 1613, D: 1693/94
County Lancashire
Holland
De Holand, Elizabeth  B: 1320, D: 1387
Liverpool
Hanson, John Bennett  B: 1886, D: 1962
Hanson, Marjory Cyrene  B: 1913, D: 2007
Shaw, Wilfred Henry  B: 1922, D: 1999
Shepard, Olive Emily  B: 1888
Swift, Violet Irene
Over Wyresdale
Samlesbury
Rockbridge
Whistler, John  B: circa 1801, D: after 1880
Ulverston
Addison, Thomas  B: 1718
Dodson, Anne  B: 1716
Dodson, John  B: 1683, D: 1736
Dodson, John  B: 1714, D: 1782
Dodson, John  B: 1764, D: 1842
Dodson, Margaret  B: 1722
Dodson, Robert  B: 1729, D: 1779
Schales, Margaret  B: 1695, D: 1756
Taylor, James  B: 1643, D: 1712/13
Up Holland
De Holand, Robert  B: 1285, D: 1328
County Leicester
Leicester
County Leicestershire
Ashby Magna
La Zouche, Maud  B: 1290, D: 1349
County Lincolnshire
(?), Mary  B: circa 1801
Bennington, James  B: circa 1791
Bennington, Jonathan  B: circa 1826
Bennington, Martha  B: circa 1834
Bennington, Sarah  B: circa 1826
Bountayne, John  B: 1466, D: 1548
Clifford ?, Alice
Favel, Alfred  B: circa 1833
Favel, Edward  B: circa 1836
Favel, Joseph  B: circa 1831
Favel, Martha  B: circa 1827
Favel, Rachael  B: circa 1826
Favel, Thomas  B: circa 1791
Favel, Thomas  B: circa 1829
Warriner, William  B: 1582, D: 1676
Boston
(?), Alice  B: 1575, D: 1627
(?), Elizabeth  B: 1551
Irby, Robert  B: 1465, D: 1565
James, Edward  B: 1540
James, John  B: 1567, D: 1612
James, Mary  B: 1597, D: 1632
Mellowes, Abraham  B: 1570, D: 1639
Mellowes, Christian  B: 1611, D: 1665
Mellowes, Oliver  B: 1595, D: 1638
Timbley, Joan  B: 1470, D: 1570
Folkingham
Emerson, George  B: 1520, D: 1574
Gosberton
Bountayne, Alice  B: 1494, D: 1557
Irby, Anthony  B: 1490, D: 1552
Kirton
Smith, Robert  B: 1626, D: 1693
Orby
Thompson, Susanna  B: 1607, D: 1634
Wilcox, Edward  B: 1600, D: 1680
Poolham
Timbley, Joan  B: 1470, D: 1570
Sedgebrook
Markham, John  B: 1472, D: 1536
Skirbeck
James, John  B: 1567, D: 1612
Spalding
Moulton
De Multon, Lucy Alan  B: circa 1205, D: after 1250
Swinerhead
Overton, William  B: 1455, D: 1486
Byker
Overton, William  B: 1455, D: 1486
Swines Head
Overton, William  B: 1455, D: 1486
Pulter, Rose  B: 1458, D: 1522
Swynshed
Pulter, Rose  B: 1458, D: 1522
Waynflete
Patten, John  B: circa 1479
Patten, Richard (Waynflete)  B: circa 1451
Patten, William  B: circa 1477
Whaplode
Bountayne, Alice  B: 1494, D: 1557
Bountayne, John  B: 1466, D: 1548
Irby, John  B: 1520, D: 1553
Wlacot
Browne, Robert  B: 1474, D: 1506
County London
Day, Cyrus Lawrence  B: 1900, D: 1968
Downing, Anna Camilla  B: circa 1909
Drury, Hugh George  B: circa 1616, D: 1689
Markham, Isabella  B: 1527, D: 1579
Scroggie, Jean Elizabeth  B: 1928, D: 1995
Islington
(?), Elizabeth  B: 1489, D: 1530
Sharpe, Agnes  B: 1530, D: 1565
Sharpe, Robert  B: 1484, D: 1526
Lambeth
Harrington, John  B: 1525, D: 1582
London
Baskerville, Grace
Day, Dorothy Mary  B: 1909, D: 1984
Hatton, Maria  B: circa 1573, D: circa 1670
Howard, Frances  B: 1554, D: 1598
Stevens, Cyprian  B: 1648, D: 1720
Ward, Edward Johannes  B: circa 1560, D: circa 1603
Billingsgate
Foote, Nathaniel  B: 1592, D: 1644
City of Westminister
Saint Margarets
Blackwell, Robert  B: 1643, D: 1717
Clerkenwell
(?), Eliz Lee  B: circa 1630
Browne, Olive  B: 1500, D: 1546
Frisbie, George  B: 1633, D: 1633
Frisbie, Henry  B: 1628, D: 1629
Frisbie, Jane  B: 1634, D: 1635
Frisbie, Mary  B: 1619, D: 1625
Frisbie, Peter  B: 1630, D: 1663
Frisbie, Richard  B: 1626, D: 1629
Frisbie, Zachariah  B: 1628, D: 1629
Overton, Cutler  B: 1505, D: 1536
Overton, Rose  B: 1526, D: 1579
Pulter, Rose  B: 1458, D: 1522
Smith, Elizabeth  B: circa 1630
Ward, Deborah  B: 1637, D: 1697
Ward, Joanna  B: 1627, D: 1718
Ward, Obadiah  B: 1632, D: 1718
Parrish of Clerkenwell
Frisbie, Richard  B: 1575, D: 1635
Tower Hill
Gruffudd, Rhys ap  B: 1508, D: 1532
Tower of London
Howard, Thomas  B: circa 1512, D: 1537
Westminster
Blackwell, Thomas  B: 1618, D: 1665
County Middlesex
Patten, Joan  B: circa 1535
Standrewsholborn
Stepney
Harrington, John  B: 1525, D: 1582
Stoke Newington
Patten, William  B: 1533
Westminster
Saint Benedict
Howard, Frances  B: 1554, D: 1598
Saint Margarets
Howard, Mary  B: circa 1548, D: 1600
County Norfolk
Fiske, William  B: 1550, D: 1623
Howard, Elizabeth  B: circa 1486, D: 1537
Howard, Henry  B: circa 1484, D: 1513
Howard, John  B: circa 1482, D: 1503
Howard, Richard  B: circa 1487, D: 1517
Ashwellthorpe
Howard, Anne  B: circa 1518, D: 1558
Howard, Catherine  B: circa 1500
Howard, Charles  B: circa 1483, D: 1512
Howard, George  B: circa 1514
Howard, Henry  B: before 1524
Howard, John  B: circa 1516, D: 1523
Howard, Richard  B: circa 1516, D: 1517
Howard, Thomas  B: circa 1512, D: 1537
Ashwellthrope
Tilney, Elizabeth  B: 1465, D: 1497
Buckenham Castle
Howard, Muriel  B: 1486, D: 1512
Farmington Castle
Howard, Thomas  B: circa 1444, D: 1524
Great Ellingham
Paine, Stephen  B: 1629, D: 1678
Great Yarmouth
Towne, Jacob  B: 1629/30, D: 1704
Hingham
Gates, Mary  B: 1636, D: 1678
Hobart, Peter  B: 1604, D: 1679
Houghton
Daubeny, Jane Frances  B: 1440, D: 1472
Kinnington
Kinnington Hall
Norwich
Foote, Mary  B: circa 1623, D: 1721
Tibenham
Anstye, Anna  B: 1551
Walcott
Fox, Elizabeth  B: 1601/2
County Northamptonshire
La Zouche, Maud  B: 1290, D: 1349
Mercer, Ann  B: circa 1685, D: 1752
Bernake
Browne, Robert  B: 1474, D: 1506
Sharpe, Isabel  B: 1478, D: 1518
County Nottinghamshire
Buck, Charles  B: 1839, D: 1889
Chantry, Hannah  B: 1841, D: 1905
Hazard, Thomas  B: 1610, D: 1680
Allerton
Markham, Isabella  B: 1527, D: 1579
Markham, John  B: 1500, D: 1559
Skipwith, Alice  B: 1476, D: 1500
Arnold
Chantry, Hannah  B: 1841, D: 1905
Cotham
Markham, Robert  B: 1435, D: 1495
Hucknall Torkard
Buck, Charles  B: 1839, D: 1889
Buck, Joseph  B: 1864, D: 1944
Buck, Mary Ann  B: 1865, D: 1875
Buck, William Henry  B: 1861, D: 1943
Nottingham
Howard, Charles  B: 1536, D: 1624
County of Hampshire
Penton Grafton
Bent, John  B: 1596, D: 1672
Blanchard, Martha  B: 1598, D: 1676
County Shropshire
De Holand, Elizabeth  B: 1320, D: 1387
Lord, William  B: 1298, D: 1369
Lord, William  B: 1310, D: 1340
Moulton, Cecily  B: 1459, D: 1559
Thompson, Thomas  B: 1609/10, D: 1655
Apley
Charlton, Anne  B: 1482, D: 1560
Charlton, Richard  B: 1450, D: 1522
Mainwaring, Anne  B: 1452, D: 1525
Bellaport
Charlton, Anne  B: 1482, D: 1560
Grosvenor, Elizabeth  B: 1515, D: 1591
Grosvenor, Randall  B: 1455, D: 1522
Grosvenor, Randall  B: 1480, D: 1560
Mainwaring, Margaret  B: 1460, D: 1487
Buntingsdale
De Bunbury, Alice  B: 1472, D: 1494
Hill, William  B: 1468, D: 1571
Ightfield
Mainwaring, Anne  B: 1452, D: 1525
Moulton
Moulton, Cecily  B: 1459, D: 1559
Oakland
Hill, Beatrice  B: 1494, D: 1570
Oakley
Bulkeley, William  B: 1490, D: 1571
Shavinton
De Vernon, Ralph  B: circa 1278
Wem
Fitzalan, Margaret  B: 1302, D: 1354
Woore
Bulkeley, Edward  B: 1540, D: 1620
Bulkeley, Humphrey  B: 1450, D: 1535
Bulkeley, Thomas  B: 1515, D: 1591
Bulkeley, William  B: 1490, D: 1571
Grosvenor, Elizabeth  B: 1515, D: 1591
Hill, Beatrice  B: 1494, D: 1570
Mellows, Edward  B: 1540, D: 1620
Moulton, Cecily  B: 1459, D: 1559
County Somerset
(?), Isabell  B: 1315, D: 1349
(?), Joan  B: 1284, D: 1323
(?), Matilda  B: 1256
Baker, Sarah  B: 1641, D: 1708
Clark, Phebe  B: 1830, D: 1901
Gold, Elias  B: 1244, D: 1315
Gold, John  B: 1274, D: 1320
Gold, John  B: 1311, D: 1341
Gold, Robert  B: 1342, D: 1372
Gold, William  B: 1276, D: 1316
Gould, Thomas  B: 1435, D: 1502
Lord, Elizabeth  B: 1335, D: 1411
Markham, Robert  B: 1435, D: 1495
Pearce, George
Peirce, George  B: circa 1633, D: 1692
Glastonbury
Hubbard, John  B: 1655, D: 1748
of Winscombe
Pearce (Peirce), George  B: 1659, D: 1733
Seaborough
Gold, Elias  B: 1244, D: 1315
Gold, John  B: 1295
Gold, John  B: 1373, D: 1426
Gold, Robert  B: 1342, D: 1372
Gould, John  B: 1220
Gould, John  B: 1220, D: 1220
Gould, Robert  B: 1404, D: 1440
Lord, Elizabeth  B: 1335, D: 1411
Mycheldever, Idonea  B: 1409, D: 1440
Taunton
Winscombe
Pearce (Peirce), George  B: 1659, D: 1733
Yeovil
Westcott, Damaris  B: 1621, D: 1678
County Somersetshire
Peirce, George  B: circa 1633, D: 1692
Synam, Margaret  B: 1635
County South Yorkshire
Sheffield
Buxton, Elizabeth  B: 1840, D: 1898
County Suffolk
Bagley, Edward  B: 1609, D: 1649
Browne, Anne  B: 1558, D: 1629
Burton, Joan  B: 1470, D: 1520
Chickering, Mary  B: 1632, D: 1698
Fisher, Amos  B: 1593
Fiske, Hugh  B: 1384
Fones, John  B: 1554, D: 1572
Winthrop, Adam  B: 1548, D: 1623
Assington
Boxford
Symonds, Samuel  B: 1638, D: 1722
Berkampsted
Irby, John  B: 1520, D: 1553
Broadgates
Laxfield
Fiske, William  B: 1495, D: 1536
Dennington
Fiske, Joan  B: 1541
Fiske, Mary  B: 1570, D: 1663
Marcante, T.  B: 1535
East Bergholt
Fisher, Cornelius  B: 1599, D: 1641
Edwardstone
(?), Agnes  B: 1530, D: 1590
(?), Elizabeth  B: 1508
Browne, Henry  B: 1520, D: 1596
Browne, John  B: 1504, D: 1563
Elmham
Saint James
Fiske, Ann  B: 1596
Fiske, Clara  B: 1594
Fiske, Elizabeth  B: 1599
Fiske, Lydia  B: 1595
Fiske, Martha  B: 1602, D: 1684
Fiske, Mary  B: 1590
Fiske, Nathan  B: 1592, D: 1676
Fiske, Nathaniel  B: 1588
Fiske, Samuel  B: 1586
Olds, Clara  B: 1568, D: 1614
Fressingfield
Fisher, Anthony  B: 1546, D: 1640
Fiske, Eleazer  B: 1556, D: 1615
Fiske, Mary  B: 1570, D: 1663
Fiske, Richard  B: 1554
Fiske, Thomas  B: 1560, D: 1610
Glemsford
Belgrave, Thomasine  B: 1562, D: after 1616
Frost, Edward  B: 1561, D: 1616
Frost, Elizabeth  B: 1588, D: 1647
Grofton
Fones, Elizabeth  B: 1610, D: 1673
Fones, Thomas  B: 1573, D: 1629
Winthrop, Anne  B: 1585, D: 1618
Groton
Burton, Joan  B: 1470, D: 1520
Winthrop, Adam  B: 1466, D: 1498
Winthrop, Adam  B: 1498, D: 1562
Groton Manor
Browne, Anne  B: 1558, D: 1629
Winthrop, Adam  B: 1548, D: 1623
Hadleigh
Smith, Philip  B: 1632, D: 1684/85
Hertfordshire
Frost, Thomasine  B: 1600, D: 1654
Gould, John  B: 1584, D: 1650
Barrington
Gould, Thomas  B: 1613, D: 1675
Miller, Hannah  B: 1617, D: 1647
Bovington
Axtell, Thomas  B: 1460
Gould, Henry  B: 1486, D: 1520
Gould, John  B: 1584, D: 1650
Gould, Richard  B: 1479, D: 1531
Gould, Robert  B: 1404, D: 1440
Gould, William  B: 1484
Langley, Judith  B: 1588, D: 1650
Hamel
Gould, Thomas  B: 1613, D: 1675
Hemmel Hemps
Gould, John  B: 1584, D: 1650
Hemmel Hempstead
Colder, Mary  B: 1555, D: 1589
Curtis, Joan  B: 1457, D: 1537
Gould, Priscilla Deacon  B: 1581, D: 1662
Gould, Richard  B: 1553, D: 1597
Gould, Thomas  B: 1455, D: 1520
Gould, Thomas  B: 1477, D: 1545
Kings Langley
Langley, Judith  B: 1588, D: 1650
Holton
(?), Agnes  B: 1530, D: 1590
Ipswich
Saint Lawrence
Downing, Abigail  B: 1616, D: 1694
Lavenham
Burton, Joan  B: 1470, D: 1520
Sharpe, Agnes  B: 1530, D: 1565
Winthrop, Adam  B: 1466, D: 1498
Winthrop, Adam  B: 1498, D: 1562
Laxfield
(?), Elizabeth  B: 1473
(?), Elizabeth  B: 1502
(?), Margery  B: 1465, D: 1558
(?), Unknown  B: 1354
(?), Unknown  B: 1378
Fiske, Agnes  B: 1508, D: 1536
Fiske, Anna  B: 1526
Fiske, Augustine
Fiske, Daniel  B: 1358
Fiske, Edmund  B: 1432
Fiske, Elizabeth  B: 1522
Fiske, Elizabeth  B: 1530
Fiske, Elizabeth  B: 1572
Fiske, Elizabeth  B: 1602
Fiske, Gelyon  B: 1500
Fiske, George  B: 1529, D: 1607
Fiske, Henry  B: 1574
Fiske, Hugh  B: 1384
Fiske, James  B: 1598
Fiske, Jeffery  B: 1533
Fiske, Jefferye  B: 1509
Fiske, Jeffrey  B: 1447, D: 1504
Fiske, Jeremy  B: 1528
Fiske, Jeremy  B: 1535
Fiske, Joan  B: 1498
Fiske, John
Fiske, John  B: 1428, D: 1512
Fiske, John  B: 1504
Fiske, Margaret
Fiske, Margaret
Fiske, Margery
Fiske, Marjory  B: 1488
Fiske, Nicholas  B: 1531, D: 1593
Fiske, Olive  B: 1502
Fiske, Richard  B: 1493, D: 1565
Fiske, Robert  B: circa 1469
Fiske, Robert  B: 1506, D: 1551
Fiske, Simon  B: 1462, D: 1536
Fiske, Simon  B: 1495, D: 1564
Fiske, Symond  B: 1410, D: 1463
Fiske, Thomas  B: 1461
Fiske, Thomas  B: 1520
Fiske, William  B: 1434, D: 1504
Fiske, William  B: 1537, D: 1578
Fiske, William  B: 1550, D: 1623
Lynne, Joan  B: 1439, D: 1504
Smyth, Susannah  B: 1414
Zader, Clara  B: 1568, D: 1629
Churchyard of Hollowen
Lynne, Joan  B: 1439, D: 1504
Stadaugh
Fiske, John  B: 1527
Fiske, Richard  B: 1539, D: 1572
Fiske, Robert  B: 1525, D: 1600
Fiske, William  B: 1434, D: 1504
Stradshall
(?), Katherine  B: 1412
Fiske, (?)  B: 1438
Fiske, (?)  B: 1442
Fiske, John  B: 1436, D: 1512
Fiske, Simon  B: 1440
Metfield
Fiske, Phineas  B: 1592, D: 1673
Francis, Sarah  B: 1596, D: 1659
Nayland
Eddy, Mary  B: 1623/24, D: 1683
Stone, John  B: 1618, D: 1683
of Fressingfield
(?), Margery  B: 1564
Fiske, John  B: 1594
Fiske, Mary
Fiske, Phineas  B: 1592, D: 1673
Fiske, Thomas  B: 1588
of Laxfield
(?), Unknown  B: 1354
Fiske, Daniel  B: 1358
of Ringsfield
Chickering, Francis  B: 1597, D: 1658
of South Elhmham
Lantersee, Anne  B: 1580, D: 1637
of Wingfield
Fiske, Elizabeth  B: 1622, D: 1715
Fiske, James  B: 1620, D: 1689
Fiske, John  B: 1627, D: 1683
Fiske, Thomas  B: 1632, D: 1707
South Elhmham
Fiske, Eleazer  B: 1609
Fiske, John  B: 1572, D: 1663
Fiske, John  B: 1608, D: 1677
Fiske, Nathan  B: 1612
Fiske, William  D: 1654
South Elmham
(?), Alice
Fiske, Eleazer  B: 1578
Fiske, Eunice  B: 1580
Fiske, Hester  B: 1584
Fiske, Martha  B: 1630
Fiske, William  B: 1550, D: 1623
Gould, Sybil  B: 1527, D: 1600
Saint James
(?), Joan  B: 1525
Fiske, Anne  B: 1610, D: 1649
Fiske, Hannah  B: 1580
Fiske, John  B: 1572, D: 1663
Fiske, Robert  B: 1525, D: 1600
Fiske, Thomas  B: 1560, D: 1610
Fiske, William  B: 1550, D: 1623
Southwold
Ibrook, Elizabeth  B: 1608, D: 1645
Jentilman, Joan Ann  B: 1595, D: 1632
Stadaugh
Fiske, Agnes  B: 1545
Fiske, Gelyne  B: 1543
Fiske, Joan  B: 1541