Pennsylvania
Mercer County
South Pymatuning Twp.
Stoneboro
Stubbs, John Watson Jr.  B: 1867, D: 1921
Wheatland
Middlesex County
Concord
Concord Monthly Meeting of Friends
Pennell, Ann  B: 1668, D: 1749
Mifflin County
McCrory, James  B: 1823, D: 1885
McCrory, John  B: 1819, D: 1873
McCrory, Samuel  B: 1795, D: 1866
Montgomery County
Brosius, Henry Jr.  B: 1802, D: 1866
Cunningham, Harry G.  B: 1907, D: 1907
Ardmore
Alexander, Sidney L.  B: circa 1866
Narberth
Cunningham, Harry G.  B: 1907, D: 1907
Schwenksville
Mosher, Clara Lucilla  B: 1896, D: 1949
Valley Forge
Bixby, Isaac  B: 1733, D: 1778
Valley Forge National Historic Park
Bixby, Isaac  B: 1733, D: 1778
West Greenville
Shepard, Frankie P.  B: 1863, D: 1864
West Philadelphia
United States General Hospital
Chubb, Lucious Wolford  B: 1842, D: 1863
New Castle County
Brittian, Jane  B: 1724
Cantrell, John Miller  B: 1724, D: 1803
Cantrill, Henry  B: 1616, D: circa 1682
Noerhumberland County
Shamokin
Reed, Emma S.  B: 1866, D: 1949
Northampton County
Deckers Ferry
Decker, Daniel  B: 1737, D: 1813
Decker, Hannah  B: 1772, D: 1839
Van Vredenburgh, Blandina  B: 1738, D: 1835
Van Vredenburgh, Blandina  B: 1738, D: 1835
Delaware Twp.
Consalus, Manuel M.  B: 1720, D: 1789
Smithfield Twp.
Depuy, John  B: 1764, D: 1842
Upper Smithfield
Consalus, Maria  B: circa 1730, D: circa 1778
Northhampton County
Messinger, Mary  B: 1811, D: 1902
Easton
First Reformed Church
Messinger, Mary  B: 1811, D: 1902
Northumberland County
Shamokin
Badman, James E.  B: 1904, D: 1972
Perry County
Reibor, Martha  B: 1830, D: 1896
Loysville
Bernhisel, John Milton  B: 1799, D: 1881
Tyrone Twp.
Guthrie, Sarah Ann  B: 1805, D: 1857
Young, Archibald D.  B: circa 1799, D: 1877
Young, Elizabeth  B: 1829, D: 1913
Young, Margaret  B: 1827, D: 1900
Young, Thomas  B: 1823, D: 1864
Philadelphia County
Cantril, Richard L.  B: 1666, D: 1753
de la Montaigne, Mary Ellen  B: 1805, D: 1894
MacDonald, Samuel Francis  B: 1868, D: 1951
Ashton Wooden Bridge
Pierce, Margaret  B: 1823, D: 1907
Christ Church
Collins, Charity  B: 1751, D: 1799
Garret, Joseph Jr.  B: 1743, D: 1792
Fort Mifflin
Mathewson, Constant  B: 1758, D: 1777
Fort Mud
Mathewson, Nero  B: 1748, D: circa 1777
Germantown
Cantrell, Simon  B: 1760, D: 1777
Philadelphia
(?), Anna  B: 1859, D: 1931
Alexander, Alice A.  B: 1880, D: 1953
Alexander, Grovenia  B: circa 1875
Brosius, Samuel Martin  B: 1851, D: 1936
Campbell, William Armstrong  B: 1907, D: 1996
Cantril, Dorothy  B: circa 1699
Cantril, Joseph C.  B: 1695, D: circa 1738
Cantril, Mary  B: 1693, D: 1694/95
Cantril, Richard L.  B: 1666, D: 1753
Cantril, Zebulon  B: circa 1697, D: circa 1753
Carson, Thomas C.  B: 1834, D: 1905
Cogill, Susanna Dawson  B: 1746, D: 1834
Davis, Charles  B: circa 1706, D: 1801
Erdman, Jane Ludwick  B: 1928, D: 1962
Evans, Ellen Jane  B: circa 1642, D: 1730
Flake, William  B: 1793, D: 1852
Gauer, Caroline Louise  B: 1882, D: 1958
Gilliland, Mary J.  B: 1845, D: 1935
Gilliland, Susana  B: 1834, D: 1912
Guthrie, Sarah Ann  B: 1805, D: 1857
Hastings, Grace  B: 1873, D: 1930
Heath, Catherine  B: circa 1697, D: before 1792
Hiddleson, Charles Penrose  B: 1880, D: 1955
Hinkle, Ralph Jackson
Horne, Marguerite  B: 1892, D: 1958
Jones, Dorothy Jane  B: circa 1672, D: 1755
Jones, Ellis Emmanuel  B: 1637, D: 1727
Kelly, Mae Emma  B: 1888, D: 1970
Mattson, Hannah  B: circa 1715, D: 1812
Mercer, Charles Edgar  B: 1895, D: 1958
Mercer, George O.  B: 1876, D: 1951
Mercer, Myrtle  B: 1902, D: 1980
Mercer, William D.  B: 1871, D: 1949
Potter, Martha  B: 1743, D: 1826
Preston, William Campbell  B: 1794, D: 1860
Quillen, William Henry  B: 1835, D: 1911
Reiff, Mary Josephine  B: 1835, D: 1915
Schollar, Jane
Smith, John  B: circa 1725, D: after 1798
Starr, James S.  B: 1822, D: 1898
Stephens, Christina Elizabeth  B: 1832, D: 1879
Stoneback, Samuel  B: circa 1816, D: 1905
Strickland, Anna M.  B: 1841, D: 1917
Taylor, Alice  B: 1662, D: before 1729
Taylor, Mary  B: 1674, D: 1705
Taylor, Robert  D: 1760
Van Valkenburg, Iretus Monroe  B: 1872, D: 1942
Vanore, Nicholas  B: 1909, D: 1984
Walton, Isaac Roy  B: 1880, D: 1947
Walton, Jennie M.  B: 1848, D: 1880
Warner, Charles  B: 1856, D: 1925
Warner, Margaret Helen  B: 1893, D: 1973
Young, Thomas  B: 1823, D: 1864
Hahnemann Hospital
Carson, Thomas C.  B: 1834, D: 1905
Northwood Cemetery
(?), Anna  B: 1859, D: 1931
Warner, Charles  B: 1856, D: 1925
Pocopson Home nursing facility
Hertz, Ida Jane  B: 1871, D: 1957
prob.
Bradley, Christiana  B: circa 1839, D: 1910
University of Pennsylvania
Ward 22 District 71
Lung, Augustus Harry  B: 1826, D: 1886
West of
Cantril, Richard L.  B: 1666, D: 1753
Jones, Dorothy Jane  B: circa 1672, D: 1755
Philadephia
Horton, Francis Allen  B: 1841, D: 1903
Upper Merion
Mattson, Hannah  B: circa 1715, D: 1812
Pike County
Ennist, Benjamin  B: 1743, D: 1780
Van Etten, Johannes  B: 1730/31, D: 1815
Bushkill
Schoonhoven, Daniel  B: 1794, D: 1877
Bushkill Falls
Schoonhover, Benjamin  B: 1781, D: 1848
Schoonhover, Jane  B: 1813, D: 1887
Swartwout, Elizabeth  B: 1785, D: 1857
Van Etten, Rima Rymerick  B: 1756, D: 1816
Delaware
Consalus, Manuel M.  B: 1720, D: 1789
Consalus, Maria  B: circa 1730, D: circa 1778
Van Etten, Johannes  B: 1730/31, D: 1815
Lehman
Swartwout, Elizabeth  B: 1785, D: 1857
Van Etten, Elizabeth  B: 1762, D: 1813
Van Garden, Moses  B: 1753, D: 1838
Lehman Twp.
Swartwout, Bernardus  B: 1759, D: 1843
Shohola
Helm, Samuel  B: 1760, D: 1846
Uppersmithfield
Merritt, Gilbert Helvig  B: 1815, D: 1897
Potter County
Allegany
Rigdon, John  B: 1796, D: 1859
Mills
Peirce, Mary Harvey  B: 1821, D: 1847
Sharon Twp.
Jones, Amasa  B: 1800, D: 1860
Willistown Monthly Meeting
Smedley, John  B: 1714, D: 1793
Smedley, Thomas Dawson  B: 1774, D: 1837
prob. Chester County
Sackawanna County
Carbondale
Hughes, Edward C.  B: 1844, D: 1929
Sandusky County
Thompson
Mats, Elias  B: circa 1814
Schuylkill County
Cass Twp.
Muir, David  B: circa 1810, D: 1887
Somerset County
(?), Catherine  B: 1774, D: 1848
Hoover, Elias  B: 1840, D: 1924
Hoover, Jacob  B: 1802, D: 1891
Hoover, Michael  B: 1767, D: 1848
McDaniel, Moses E.  B: 1822, D: 1881
Miller, Eve  B: 1817, D: 1883
Thorn, Mary  B: 1772, D: 1856
Susqehanna County
Augburn
Sterling, George Elmer  B: 1845, D: 1927
Beech Grove
Roberts, Emogene Lutitia  B: 1851, D: 1939
Forest Lake
Lung, Alanson B.  B: 1794, D: 1861
Pickett, Mary  B: 1800, D: 1860
Harmony
Hale, Emma  B: 1804, D: 1879
Montrose
Lung, Sarah Elizabeth  B: 1825, D: 1879
Magee, Bertha Lavinia  B: 1847, D: 1931
Magee, William Wallace  B: 1851, D: 1912
Roberts, Emogene Lutitia  B: 1851, D: 1939
Terrell, Willie M.  B: 1858, D: 1859
Van Valkenburg, Huldah  B: 1810, D: 1892
Oakland
Hale, Isaac  B: 1763, D: 1839
Lewis, Elizabeth  B: 1767, D: 1842
McKune Cemetery
Hale, Isaac  B: 1763, D: 1839
Lewis, Elizabeth  B: 1767, D: 1842
Rush Twp.
Bartholomew, Elizabeth  B: 1753
Lung, Addison Warren  B: 1831, D: 1913
Lung, Alanson B. Jr.  B: 1818, D: 1889
Lung, Albert  B: 1840, D: 1842
Lung, Augustus Harry  B: 1826, D: 1886
Lung, Benjamin Franklin  B: 1833, D: 1912
Lung, Cordelia  B: 1836, D: 1895
Lung, Julius O.  B: 1838, D: 1907
Lung, Mary A.  B: 1822, D: after 1909
Lung, Rebecca A.  B: 1829, D: 1907
Lung, Sarah Elizabeth  B: 1825, D: 1879
Magee, Henry A.  B: 1846, D: 1916
Pickett, Joab  B: 1771, D: 1832
Pickett, Mary  B: 1800, D: 1860
Terril, Mary  B: 1771, D: 1832
Tioga County
Field, George Washington  B: 1840, D: 1919
Robinson, George  B: 1887
Robinson, Mabel  B: 1891
Robinson, Sanford  B: 1893
Mansfield
(?), Deliliah  B: 1819, D: 1842
Provin, Shepard  B: 1782, D: 1844
Provin, Shepard Lucius  B: 1828
Provin, William  B: 1817, D: after 1860
Weller, Apagail Sophia  B: 1819
Stony Fork
Horton, Frank  B: 1853, D: 1950
Sullivan
Dewey, Allen  B: 1781, D: 1852
Loomis, Fanny  B: 1785, D: 1867
Union County
Milton
Venango County
Peden, Joseph Glossen  B: 1833, D: 1919
Borough of Pleasantville
Russell, Rachel  B: 1801, D: 1870
Cooperstown
Holder, Catherine  B: 1831, D: 1903
Franklin
Shaler, Edward Joseph  B: 1873, D: 1936
Shaler, Jane  B: 1914, D: 2003
Stroup, Lotta Pearl  B: 1895, D: 1978
Franklin Cemetery
Shaler, Edward Joseph  B: 1873, D: 1936
Warren County
North Warren
Ketcham, Charles McClintock  B: 1890, D: 1980
Washington County
Campbell, Joseph  B: 1793, D: 1869
Campbell, William Charles  B: 1829, D: 1883
Clark, Ezekiel  B: 1817, D: 1898
Guthrie, Elizabeth J.  B: 1828, D: 1910
McNary, Joseph
Snyder, Sarah Elizabeth  B: 1799, D: 1874
Van Valkenburg, Anna B.  B: circa 1852
Van Valkenburg, Daniel  B: circa 1859
Van Valkenburg, Elizabeth  B: circa 1802, D: 1871
Van Valkenburg, Lavina  B: circa 1848
Van Valkenburg, Mary J.  B: circa 1850
Van Valkenburg, Robert M.C.  B: circa 1856
Van Valkenburg, Robert M.C.  B: circa 1856
Van Valkenburg, Sarah E.  B: circa 1858
Van Valkenburg, Wilber G.  B: circa 1854
Withrow, Sarah  B: 1800, D: 1838
Brighton Twp.
Parks, William Stagg  B: 1859, D: 1939
Canonsburg
Marianna
Estep, Jasper  B: 1884, D: 1966
Kelly, Jay LaRue  B: 1904, D: 1987
Horne's Cemetery
Estep, Jasper  B: 1884, D: 1966
Kelly, Jay LaRue  B: 1904, D: 1987
Kelly, Mae Emma  B: 1888, D: 1970
North Strabane Twp.
Van Valkenburg, Elizabeth  B: circa 1802, D: 1871
Van Valkenburg, Sarah  B: circa 1815
Richfield Twp.
Leonard, Levi  B: 1812, D: 1882
Strabane Twp.
Van Valkenburg, James  B: circa 1825, D: 1864
Washington
Kelly, Jay LaRue  B: 1904, D: 1987
Wayne County
Raymond, Adeline  B: 1870, D: 1939
Shippey, Adelbert Eugene  B: 1856, D: 1919
Van Valkenburg, James Andrew  B: between 1848 and 1852, D: 1912
Honesdale
DeReamer, Ada  B: 1854, D: 1919
Sherman
Van Valkenburg, Benjamin William  B: 1896, D: 1955
Van Valkenburg, James Andrew  B: between 1848 and 1852, D: 1912
Van Valkenburg, Mabel  B: 1895, D: 1898
Westmoreland County
Campbell, Joseph  B: 1793, D: 1869
Derry
Latrobe
Hoover, Harriet  B: circa 1870, D: 1950
Stein, Frank C.  B: circa 1872, D: 1912
Mount Pleasant Twp.
(?), Annie  B: circa 1877
Janik, Andrew  B: 1909
Janik, George Jr.  B: circa 1907
Janik, Stephen M.  B: 1903, D: 1979
Janok, George  B: circa 1873, D: 1921
Janok, Michael  B: 1900
White County
Prairie Twp.
Brookston Town
Willistown Meeting
Baker, Sarah  B: circa 1681/82, D: 1765
Smedley, John  B: 1714, D: 1793
Wyoming County
Factoryville
Mumford, Archibald  B: 1804, D: 1869
Van Valkenburg, Catharine  B: 1805, D: 1871
Factoryville Cemetery
Mumford, Archibald  B: 1804, D: 1869
Van Valkenburg, Catharine  B: 1805, D: 1871
Jenks Forest
Bushnell, Lucinda  B: 1780, D: 1860
Nicholson
Foote, Jennie Estella  B: 1872, D: 1937
Tunkhannock
Lott, Melissa  B: 1824, D: 1898
York County
(?), Jane  B: 1704, D: before 1774
(?), Jane  B: circa 1732, D: after 1761
Blocher, Anna  B: 1791, D: 1869
Bollinger, Isaac  B: 1787, D: 1861
Bollinger, John  B: 1813, D: 1860
Clayton, Ann  B: 1760, D: 1835
Herrington, Isaac  B: 1705, D: circa 1774
Herrington, Isaac  B: 1727, D: after 1761
Herrington, Jacob  B: 1703, D: 1754
Herrington, Jacob  B: 1730, D: 1770
Herrington, James  B: 1763, D: 1842
Jones, Benjamin  B: 1757, D: 1848
Jones, Isaac  B: 1759, D: 1841
Lemetrin, Anna Maria  B: 1770, D: 1855
Miller, Andreas  B: 1752, D: 1842
Miller, Henry  B: 1755, D: 1842
Ramsey, Robert  B: 1828, D: 1904
Bald Eagle
Herrington, Edward  B: 1789, D: 1871
Herrington, Mary  B: 1742
Herrington, Mary  B: 1792, D: 1881
Christ Lutheran Church
Codorus Twp.
Bollinger, Isaac  B: 1787, D: 1861
Miller, George  B: 1714, D: 1796
Miller, Peter  B: 1749, D: 1780
Chesnut Grove Cemetery
Bollinger, Isaac  B: 1787, D: 1861
Delta
Slate Ridge Cemetery
Sinines, Jane  B: 1770, D: 1855
Hanover
Bollinger, Clara Ann  B: 1845, D: 1872
Bollinger, David  B: 1838, D: 1915
Bollinger, Elias  B: 1837, D: 1907
Bollinger, John Wesley  B: 1851, D: 1934
Bollinger, Malinda  B: 1841
Rover, Frances  B: 1839, D: 1892
Saint Matthews Lutheran Church
Bowman, Adeliah Rebecca  B: 1826
Resh, Daniel S.  B: 1822, D: 1902
Heidelburg Twp.
Bauman, Mary Ann  B: 1822, D: 1883
Bollinger, John  B: 1813, D: 1860
Lower Windsor Twp.
Herrington, Anna  B: 1756
Herrington, Jacob  B: circa 1762
Herrington, Regina  B: 1759, D: 1759
York
Klinedinst, Ethel  B: 1912, D: 1982
Spittler, Barbara  B: 1728, D: 1793
Pennsylvania (Delaware)
Lawrence County
New Castle
Cantrell, Joseph  B: 1726, D: circa 1804
Peru
Ball, James Howard  B: 1896, D: 1972
Philippine Islands
Horner, Noah  B: 1879, D: 1963
Luzon Island
Abra Province
Bangued
Caudow, P.I.
Horner, Noah  B: 1879, D: 1963
Philippines
Batangas
Qualls, Thomas Gunter  B: 1882, D: 1928
National Capital Region
Metro Manila
Manila
Manila American Cemetery and Memorial
Sproat, Donald C.  B: 1917, D: 1943
Poland
(?), Sarah M.  B: 1866
(?), Valeria  B: 1860
Budnick, Joseph A.  B: circa 1889
Donosky, Jake  B: 1865
Furst, Leopold  B: circa 1839
Granacki, Boleslaw Barney  B: 1878, D: 1952
Grzonkowsky, Andrew  B: 1849, D: between 1902 and 1910
Poland (Austria)
Granacki, Boleslaw Barney  B: 1878, D: 1952
Portugal
Azores
Oliver, John A.  B: 1875, D: 1948
Madeira Islands
905 South Sixth Street
Nunes, Mary A.  B: 1850, D: 1916
Madeira Region
Vierra, Arnold Gonsalo  B: 1905, D: 1991
prob. Arizona
prob. Colorado
Lewis, Frank J.  B: 1847
prob. Illinois
Beebe, (?)
Beebe, (?)
Beebe, Emma  B: circa 1863, D: before 1920
Cantrell, Luten  B: 1834
Peeler, Abner  B: 1789, D: 1849
Whipp, Adam  B: 1785, D: circa 1841
prob. Iowa
(?), Caroline M.  B: circa 1847
Cronkhite, William  B: 1833
Engle, Levi Jr.  B: circa 1805, D: circa 1860
prob. Kentucky
Cherry, Aaron  D: before 1813
Harness, Sarah
Hornback, Barbara Sue  B: between 1783 and 1784, D: circa 1850
prob. Massachusetts
Rice, Elizabeth  B: 1663
Ware, Samuel  B: 1657, D: 1730/31
prob. Missouri
prob. New York
prob. NY or OH
Osborn, Aaron  B: 1793, D: 1872
Sisson, Lydia  B: 1797, D: 1863
prob. Ohio
prob. Oklahoma
Hedges, Marcus Newton  B: circa 1836, D: after 1880
Riggen, Malinda Ellen  D: before 1880
prob. Republic of United Netherlands (present-day Belgium)
Van Valkenburg, Andries  B: circa 1540, D: before 1609
Van Valkenburg, Maria  D: 1636
Van Valkenburg, Michiel  D: circa 1622
prob. Rhode Island
Smith, Anne  B: 1597/98, D: 1656
prob. The Netherlands
(?), Maria  B: circa 1575, D: 1650
Hendrickse, Aert  B: circa 1530
Van Valkenburg, Lambert Andrieskens  B: circa 1585, D: 1650/51
prob. Virginia
(?), Mary Magdalena  B: 1786, D: 1836
Propst, Johann Nicholas  B: 1767, D: 1849
Prussia
(?), Augusta  B: circa 1846
(?), Elisabeth  B: circa 1814
(?), Margaret  B: circa 1847
Bany, Henry  B: circa 1831
Bohl, Ferdinan  B: circa 1841
Crumbine, (?)
Crumbine, Lina  B: circa 1871
Eiteljorg, Edward  B: circa 1872
Eiteljorg, Henry  B: circa 1879
Hehl, Peter  B: circa 1844
Hepperman, (?)
Hepperman, Henry  B: circa 1820
Loeschmann, Fritz  B: circa 1841
Randow, Marie  B: 1856, D: 1931
Wyrick, Jacob  B: 1844, D: 1922
Affelen
Mullersmann, Herman Claburn  B: 1850, D: 1904
Hesse
Westerwald
Unnau
Buchner, Johann Heinrich  B: 1734, D: 1817
Puerto Rico
Lott, Gary Eugene  B: 1944, D: 2011
Ramos, Martina  B: circa 1899
Bayamón
Ramos, Martina  B: circa 1899
Robinson Y Ramos, Maria  B: 1916, D: 1980
Robinson, W. George  B: circa 1875
Rio Piedros
Robinson Y Ramos, Maria  B: 1916, D: 1980
San Juan
Hacker, Martin John  B: 1906, D: 1979
Santurce
Hacker, Martin John  B: 1906, D: 1979
Robinson Y Ramos, Maria  B: 1916, D: 1980
Railroad Board
Contes, Emanuel  B: 1919, D: 1984
Marcum, John R.  B: 1916, D: 2004
Withrow, Oscar H.  B: 1909, D: 1991
Wren, Ernest W.  B: 1915, D: 1995
Republic of Chad
Kanem Region
Da
Gifford, Ruth  B: 1808, D: 1843
Republic of Czechoslovakia
Cernak, John  B: 1871, D: 1956
Sunec, Kristine  B: 1882, D: 1956
Republic of Korea
Cantrell, Odes J.  B: 1930, D: circa 1950
Seoul
Yongsan Garrison
Brostrom, Theodore Mercer  B: 1939, D: 2012
Republic of Philippines
Zambales
Olongapo
Horne, Marguerite  B: 1892, D: 1958
Van Valkenburgh, Franklin Butler  B: 1888, D: 1941
Republic of South Korea
Cantrall, Glen Walter  B: 1929, D: 1952
Naktong Bulge
Rutherford, Daniel Harris  B: 1929, D: 1950
Republic of Texas
Republic of the United Netherlands (present-day Belgium)
Millen
Van Valkenburg, Lambert Andrieskens  B: circa 1585, D: 1650/51
Rhode Island
(?), Caroline  B: circa 1823, D: 1901
(?), Grace  B: circa 1620, D: 1696
(?), Louise F.  B: circa 1825
(?), Marcy  B: circa 1811
(?), Margaret P.  B: circa 1888
(?), Mary  B: 1653, D: 1725
(?), Mercy P.  B: circa 1837
(?), Sarah A.  B: 1856, D: 1940
Aldrich, Elizabeth  B: 1808, D: 1880
Allen, Albert Perry  B: 1838, D: 1888
Allen, Annie  B: circa 1862
Allen, Elnora L.  B: circa 1861
Allen, Eva  B: circa 1865
Allen, Franklin  B: circa 1849
Allen, George  B: 1811, D: 1886
Allen, Mary  B: 1787, D: 1867
Allen, Sarah  B: circa 1837
Anthony, Abby E.  B: 1808
Anthony, Alfred Coggeshall  B: 1876, D: 1941
Anthony, Annie A.  B: circa 1857
Anthony, Edward E.  B: circa 1854
Anthony, Edward Rogers  B: 1862, D: 1911
Anthony, Elijah  B: 1835, D: 1918
Anthony, George  B: 1855, D: 1921
Anthony, Hannah M.  B: 1858
Anthony, James G.  B: circa 1847
Anthony, Robert W.  B: circa 1847, D: 1915
Anthony, Susan  B: 1838, D: 1911
Anthony, William W.  B: 1855, D: 1929
Armstrong, Charles C.  B: circa 1862
Armstrong, Charles H.  B: circa 1838
Armstrong, John R.  B: circa 1860
Armstrong, Susan M.  B: circa 1867
Arnold, Jennie M.  B: circa 1871
Barker, Edith  B: circa 1877
Bentley, Jane  B: 1676, D: 1750
Bentley, William  B: 1640, D: 1720
Bowen, (?)  D: before 1910
Brightman, Abby J.  B: circa 1845, D: 1933
Brownell, Mary  B: 1639, D: 1739
Burdick, Frances Elizabeth  B: 1824
Carpenter, Isaac Hazard  B: circa 1823
Carpenter, Mary Hazard  B: circa 1813, D: 1886
Carpenter, Melissa  B: circa 1848
Carter, Cynthia M.  B: circa 1857
Chaffee, William H.  B: circa 1816, D: 1882
Chase, Anna  B: 1813, D: 1855
Chase, William A.  B: 1838, D: 1911
Coggeshall, Lucy  B: 1855, D: 1883
Coggeshall, Olive  B: 1797, D: 1876
Coggeshall, Phebe Ann  B: 1818, D: 1892
Dawley, Lucy Melissa  B: 1821, D: 1906
Eldredge, Sarah  B: 1650, D: 1731
Fisher, Herbert Wescott  B: 1873
Gates, Mary  B: 1754, D: 1832
Goodwin, Mary  B: 1583
Gould, Frederick Chappell  B: 1832, D: 1897
Gould, Henry P.  B: circa 1866
Gould, Jerome Charles  B: 1879, D: after 1956
Gould, Josephine L.  B: circa 1834, D: 1858
Gould, Julia Bateman  B: 1825, D: 1887
Gould, Samuel Everett  B: circa 1871
Gould, Thomas  B: 1796, D: 1871
Hall, Mercy  B: 1813, D: 1876
Hancock, Joseph  B: 1743, D: 1818
Harrington, Job  B: 1683, D: 1731
Harrington, Job  B: 1701, D: 1777
Harrington, Joseph  B: 1652, D: 1699
Hazard, Bowdoin  B: 1785, D: 1873
Hazard, George  B: circa 1662
Hazard, Robert  B: 1635, D: 1710
Holland, Elisha  B: circa 1838
Holland, Elisha  B: circa 1877
Holland, Isaac C.  B: circa 1867
Holland, Theodore  B: circa 1872
Hudson, Ephraim W.  B: 1795
Kenyon, Patience  B: 1763, D: 1811
Ledward, Clara Ellen  B: circa 1878, D: 1930
Lewis, James  B: circa 1730, D: 1801
Lewis, John IV  B: 1719
Lewis, John W.  B: 1776, D: 1843
Lewis, Mercy C.  B: circa 1834
Lewis, Nathan  B: circa 1841
Lewis, Phebe E.  B: circa 1836
Lewis, Thomas C.  B: circa 1853
Lewis, William  B: 1760, D: 1835
Main, William  B: 1838, D: 1906
McLaughlin, Charles Crosby  B: 1853, D: 1921
Medbury, Charles
Millard, Frederick  B: circa 1868
Millard, Hattie Knight  B: 1866, D: 1920
Millard, James R.  B: circa 1836
Ney, Edwin C.  B: 1816, D: 1897
Nicholson, Betsey  B: 1786, D: 1835
Northup, Lydia A.  B: circa 1832
Northup, Richard R.  B: circa 1811
Percy, Charlotte  B: circa 1898, D: 1951
Perry, Abigail  B: 1813, D: 1891
Perry, Amos Rodman  B: 1832, D: 1889
Perry, Clark  B: circa 1863
Perry, Ella P.  B: circa 1860
Perry, Eva P.  B: circa 1846
Perry, Hannah Carpenter  B: circa 1852
Perry, Harry L.  B: circa 1866
Perry, Jennie  B: circa 1868
Perry, John Gould  B: 1817, D: 1897
Perry, John Robinson  B: 1784, D: 1857
Perry, Lizzie  B: circa 1861
Perry, Margaret H.  B: circa 1860
Perry, Mary P.  B: circa 1812
Perry, Rosa  B: circa 1872
Perry, Rowland R.  B: circa 1868
Place, Cyrus  B: circa 1805
Rodman, William W.  B: 1872
Ruttenburg, Susannah  B: 1706, D: circa 1742
Shippey, David Madison  B: 1784, D: 1839
Sisson, Annie E.  B: circa 1875
Sisson, Flora Stedman  B: 1876, D: 1941
Southwick, Anna L.  B: circa 1879
Southwick, Daniel Remington  B: 1828, D: 1908
Southwick, John Merton  B: 1860, D: 1945
Southwick, Mary E.  B: 1863
Southwick, Remington  B: 1805, D: 1832
Stanton, Amelia  B: 1801, D: 1876
Sweet, Rebecca  B: 1790, D: 1866
Tallman, Sarah  B: 1664, D: 1732
Taylor, Ezbon S.  B: circa 1813
Taylor, William H.  B: circa 1850
Thayer, Elizabeth A.  B: 1869, D: 1933
Thayer, George H.  B: 1858, D: 1912
Thayer, Ruth E.  B: circa 1838
Thomas, Sarah Catherine  B: 1838, D: 1916
Tillinghast, Sarah  B: 1656
Torrey, (?)
Trow, Hattie B.  B: 1868, D: 1955
Underwood, Ella  B: 1859
Weeden, James  B: 1649, D: 1711
Weeden, Martha Elizabeth  B: 1687, D: 1719
Weeks, Lydia Louisa  B: circa 1861
Wells, Emily Perry  B: 1882
Wells, Herbert Comstock  B: 1880, D: 1964
Whitford, Celinda  B: circa 1806, D: circa 1894
Wibore, William  B: 1660, D: 1738
Wightman, Alice  B: 1702, D: 1807
Wightman, John  B: 1674, D: 1750
Wilbore, Jeremiah  B: 1706, D: 1773
Wilbore, Samuel Shadrach  B: 1663, D: 1696
Wilbore, William  B: 1687, D: 1775
Wilcox, Job  B: 1743, D: 1808
Wilcox, Whitman  B: 1766, D: 1856
Bristol County
Bristol
Hobart, Hannah  B: 1638, D: 1691
Kent County
Coventry
Lewis, Samuel  B: 1752, D: 1822
East Greenwich
Lewis, (?)  B: circa 1755, D: after 1775
Lewis, Gould  B: circa 1760, D: 1834
Lewis, James  B: circa 1730, D: 1801
Lewis, Mary  B: circa 1762
Lewis, William Gould  B: 1756, D: 1841
Warwick
(?), Grace  B: circa 1620, D: 1696
Brayton, Gideon  B: 1742
Eldred, Abigail  B: circa 1724
Remington, Benjamin  B: 1752
Remington, Hannah  B: 1746
Remington, Henry  B: 1764
Remington, James Wolfe  B: 1760
Remington, John  B: 1756
Remington, Johnathan  B: 1758
Remington, Maplet  B: 1749
Remington, Mary  B: 1754
Remington, Sarah
Remington, Thomas  B: 1717/18
Remington, Thomas  B: 1747
Ruttenburg, John  B: 1673
Scranton, Margaret  B: 1643, D: 1718
Shippee, David  B: 1640, D: 1718
Shippee, Mary  B: 1669, D: 1723
Shippee, Thomas  B: 1600, D: 1683